September 26, 2018

Nursery Scores Final 2018

NOHANDLERDOGRUN 1RUN 2TOTAL
1Scott GlenJill110157267
2Haley HunewillSyd153143296
3Faansie BassonSam149160309
4Thad FlemingSyd123141264
5Sonia CraigQuinn98098
6Maggi McClureJolene1000100
7Terry ParrishConnor118142260
8Jeremy FletcherCraig9885183
9Angie Coker-SellsRoy114124238
10Suzy ApplegateDare139122261
11Ray CoapmanClio128120248
12Joan CuddMidge114100214
13Amanda MillikenHazel154160314
14Bob AllenJoey145121266
15Faansie BassonJack159140299
16Sonia CraigMick126120246
17Patrick ShannahanLena1000100
18Dianne DealFenn143111254
19Bob AllenOpal10884192
20Scott GlenTweed130102232
21Cheryl BarkerBoomer110109219
22Jeanne BulkleyKade10987196
23Diana SylvestreJemma126113239
24Barbara RayGrant159169328
25Cindy GoodMeg141161302
26Shauna GourleyDabo119128247
27Thad FlemingTad97134231
28Lynn JohnstonRiley97126223
29Terry ParrishCiaran12192213
30Brent PhelpsJake102108210
31Barbara McPhersonJessie113119232
32Suzy ApplegateGrace12596221
33Virginia DainsRobin10999208