March 1, 2017

Directors and Officers

                                        Officers

  

Carol Clawson – President
3315 W 3600 S
Heber City, UT 84032
801-913-3438

Lyle Lad, Vice-President
8100 Oak Grove Rd.
Georgetown, OH, 45121
937-618-0152

Marianna Schreeder, Treasurer
3195 Lee Street SE
Smyrna, GA 30080
678-296-1069
email Marianna

Linda DeJong, Secretary
1556 Harding St
Enumclaw, Wa 98022
360- 280-2820 
email Linda

Joanne Murphy, Webmaster
66 Wills Rd, RR2
Portland, ON, Canada, K0G1V0
613-456-6196
email Joanne

 

                                   Directors

District 1

Mary Minor
124 Hillview Ct
Dayton,NV 89403
775-291-7407
Class of 2019
email Mary

Joe Haynes
24510 Sr R
Arlington WA 98223
360-631-6941
Class of 2020
email Joe

District 2

Joni Tietjen
P.O. BOX 208
Clearmont, WY 82835  
701 440-1730
Class: 2019
email Joni

Terri Warner
P.O. Box 70
Cimarron, CO 80524
970-901-8667
Class: 2020
email Terri

District 3

Wyatt Fleming
P.O. Box 34
Leeten MO 64761
660-909-4452
Class 2019
email Wyatt

Angie Coker-Sells
26682 Skagg City Rd
Tecumseh OK 74873
405-997-3877
Class 2020
email Angie

District 4

Kay Stephens
39294 OSR
Normangee, TX, 77871
Cell 979-229-6300
Class: 2019
email Kay

Faansie Basson
44344 FM 2481
Hico, TX, 76457
720-483-0648
Class: 2020
email Faansie

District 5

Pearse Ward
1355 Arona St.
St. Paul MN 55108
651-245-1358
Class:2019
email Pearse

Mike Neary
11723 S. 300 E.
Brookston IN 47923
765-563-3982
Class:2020
email Mike

District 6

Lyle Lad
8100 Oak Grove Rd.
Georgetown, Ohio 45121
937 618 0152
Class: 2019
email Lyle

Linda Tesdahl
7929 Talbot Run Rd.
Mount Airy, MD 21771
301-607-9264
Class: 2020
email Linda

District 7

Maria Amodei
PO Box 43
Dunstable, MA 01827
978-842-4505
Class: 2019
email Maria

Mich Ferraro
235 Sharon Rd.
Millerton NY 12546
518-592-1320
Class: 2020
email Mich

District 8

Frank Smith
2008 Charrwood Way
Marietta, GA 30062
770-853-2866
Class: 2019
email Frank

David Saunders
3556 Tram Rd.
Monticello, Fl 32344
850-997-0970
Class: 2020
email David

District 9

Tracy Hinton
18230 Ridge Road
Sunderland, ON, Canada,L0C 1H0
416-697-4575
Class: 2019
email Tracy

John Palmer
2556 Indian River Line
Indian River ON , Canada, KOL JBO
705-295-3351
Class: 2020
email John

District 10

Bob Stephens
5853 Gardi Road
Kamloops, BC, Canada, V1S2A1
(403) 888-0786
Class: 2019
email Bob

Milton Scott
Box 3490
Airdrie AB, Canada,T4B2B7
403-888-0786
Class: 2020
email Milton

District At Large

Stephanie Goracke
1787 Co. Rd. 1170
Brashear, TX 75420
972-658-5187
Class of 2019
email Stephanie

Laura Vishoot
31992 Nichols Lane
Cottage Grove OR 97424
541-505-0470
Class of 2020
email Laura

Dianne Deal
P.O. Box 15
Greenleaf ID 83626
208-318-4920
Class of 2020
email Dianne