March 1, 2017

Directors and Officers

                                        Officers

Peter Hall – President
(434) 260-0518‬
email Peter

Linda Tesdahl, Vice-President
301-607-9264
email Linda
Marianna Schreeder, Treasurer
678-296-1069
email Marianna
Linda DeJong, Secretary
360- 280-2820 
email Linda
 

                                   Directors

Outgoing                                                                               

New terms commence on November 15

District 1

Mary Minor Joe Haynes Mary Minor
775-291-7407 360-631-6941 775-291-7407
Class of 2019 Class of 2020 Class of 2021
email Mary email Joe email Mary

District 2

Joni Tietjen Terri Warner Jan Stebbins
 701 440-1730 970-901-8667 701-523-6037
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2021
email Joni email Terri email Jan

District 3

Wyatt Fleming Angie Coker-Sells Wyatt Fleming
660-909-4452 405-997-3877 660-909-4452
Class 2019 Class 2020 Class 2021
email Wyatt email Angie email Wyatt

District 4

Kay Stephens Faansie Basson Kay Stephens
979-229-6300 720-483-0648 979-229-6300
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2021
email Kay email Faansie email Kay

District 5

Pearse Ward Mike Neary Jennifer Boznos
651-245-1358 765-563-3982 773-841-4803
Class:2019 Class:2020 Class:2021
email Pearse email Mike email Jennifer

District 6

Lyle Lad Linda Tesdahl Lori Cunningham
937 618 0152 301-607-9264 570-768-5953
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2021
email Lyle email Linda email Lori

District 7

Maria Amodei Mich Ferraro Sue Schoen
978-842-4505 518-592-1320 413-344-9514
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2021
email Maria email Mich email Sue

District 8

Frank Smith David Saunders Frank Smith
770-853-2866 850-997-0970 770-853-2866
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2022
email Frank email David email Frank

District 9

Tracy Hinton John Palmer Amanda Milliken
416-697-4575 705-295-3351 613-540-4845
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2022
email Tracy email John email Amanda

District 10

Bob Stephens Milton Scott Louanne Twa
250-318-1073 403-888-0786 403-391-0561
Class: 2019 Class: 2020 Class: 2022
email Bob email Milton email Louanne

District At Large

Stephanie Goracke Dianne Deal Laura Vishoot Cy Peterson
972-658-5187 208-318-4920 541-505-0470 770-337-1196
Class of 2019 Class of 2020 Class of 2021 Class of 2022
email Stephanie email Dianne email Laura email Cy