September 16, 2018

Archive Sheep – 2016 Scores Nursery

 NURSERYFINAL RESULTS 2016    
2017-09-30
PLACEHANDLERDOGRun1Gather 1Run2Gather 2TOTALTot Gath
1Haley HunewillSyd151141273327847
2Jean GellingsQuinn14224883123055
3Maggi McClureCoal14951461229517
4Joni TietjenBen1579172232911
5Dave YoungTagh13020872821748
6Angie Coker-SellsZoe131151491628031
7Michelle BrothersMac13261051323719
8Faansie BassonJack15312149930221
9Ken MacKenzieAngus14661561130217
10Bob WasherCork15851142527230
11Maria AmodeiPoe13124814521269
12Amanda MillikenQuark14961351228418
13Leslie ScruggsSipsey1541002715437
14Lyle LadNick1332901013339
15Mindy BowerSteele1232202812350
16Adrian EspinozaTic126271192124548
17Leon ArmentroutPickett14811158730618
18Dan KeetonMax1239982122130
19Beverly LambertLee134121491428326
20Claudia FrankHank12019841620435
21Leslie ScruggsRex118231202023843
22Angie Coker-SellsTam159120015912
23Tom WilsonQueen153121202127333
24Victoria WilcoxBrenn12117703019147
25Derek FisherQueen143181152825846
26Tony StewartWhy133321122924561
27Karen KarkowCora119181231124229
28Stewart HarvardNap147131153826251
29Laura VishootTony1191804311961
30Ron BurkeyWhip1511201015122
31Bob AllenGrace119241311525039
32Patrick ShannahanGreg126400012640
33Faansie BassonSam127151252025235
34Scott GlenAndy151131062925742
35Linda TesdahlSunny1171602811744
36Jamie MitchellGael119291114623075
37Mich FerraroBella122271291625143
38Lori CunninghamBuck1599992225831
39Amanda MillikenHazel151111401929130
40Haley HunewillZac15816168232618
41Joni TietjenStar1437144928716
42Gordon WattHawk13120715820278
43Dwight ParkerRayl155150815523
44Ken MacKenzieGrace1232103012351
45Louise HadleyTug1202503812063