October 1, 2017

Sheepdog Nursery Finals Breakdown

Finals NurseryPreliminary

Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Nursery FinalsJudge:9/30/2017
Kevin Evans
1Haley HunewillSyd277902565
2Jean GellingsQuinn24122464842
3Maggi McClureCoal2131111872
4Joni TietjenBen00130486
5Dave YoungTagh8242294545
6Angie Coker-SellsZoe503801674
7Michelle BrothersMac20522103951
8Faansie BassonJack1221301872
9Ken MacKenzieAngus006511278
10Bob WasherCork2281843456
11Maria AmodeiPoe341519105139
12Amanda MillikenQuark0241522367
13Leslie ScruggsSipsey42620DQ320
14Lyle LadNick204RET60
15Mindy BowerSteele418DQ130
16Adrian EspinozaTic7241633258
17Leon ArmentroutPickett013701179
18Dan KeetonMax3372644347
19Beverly LambertLee124901674
20Claudia FrankHank41430104941
21Leslie ScruggsRex4062213357
22Angie Coker-SellsTamRET00
23Tom WilsonQueen3342013159
24Victoria WilcoxBrenn321030105535
25Derek FisherQueen14101222961
26Tony StewartWhy12052003753
27Karen KarkowCora1042112763
28Stewart HarvardNap22151403357
29Laura VishootTony3414RET210
30Ron BurkeyWhip5DQ50
31Bob AllenGrace027892664
32Patrick ShannahanGregRET00
33Faansie BassonSam1357102664
34Scott GlenAndy1391583654
35Linda TesdahlSunny0312RET150
36Jamie MitchellGael45121103258
37Mich FerraroBella4227102565
38Lori CunninghamBuck33818104248
39Amanda MillikenHazel5131001971
40Haley HunewillZac00150684
41Joni TietjenStar302751773
42Gordon WattHawk861816105832
43Dwight ParkerRayl22DQ40
44Ken MacKenzieGrace1412RET170
45Louise HadleyTug641015DQ350
Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Nursery FinalsJudge:2017-09-30
Bevis Jordan
1Haley HunewillSyd1881102862
2Jean GellingsQuinn2472474446
3Maggi McClureCoal2131001674
4Joni TietjenBen00130486
5Dave YoungTagh7252594842
6Angie Coker-SellsZoe503701575
7Michelle BrothersMac20420103654
8Faansie BassonJack112901377
9Ken MacKenzieAngus005611278
10Bob WasherCork3281723258
11Maria AmodeiPoe441515104842
12Amanda MillikenQuark1141512268
13Leslie ScruggsSipsey53714DQ290
14Lyle LadNick103RET40
15Mindy BowerSteele4110DQ150
16Adrian EspinozaTic5032012961
17Leon ArmentroutPickett003801179
18Dan KeetonMax3142743951
19Beverly LambertLee025801575
20Claudia FrankHank31330104743
21Leslie ScruggsRex4151612763
22Angie Coker-SellsTamRET00
23Tom WilsonQueen4341802961
24Victoria WilcoxBrenn321030105535
25Derek FisherQueen2292213654
26Tony StewartWhy6151903159
27Karen KarkowCora2042313060
28Stewart HarvardNap31151303258
29Laura VishootTony4414RET220
30Ron BurkeyWhip5DQ50
31Bob AllenGrace105892367
32Patrick ShannahanGregRET00
33Faansie BassonSam1378102961
34Scott GlenAndy33101393852
35Linda TesdahlSunny1210RET130
36Jamie MitchellGael46151203753
37Mich FerraroBella4228102664
38Lori CunninghamBuck22421103951
39Amanda MillikenHazel5141102169
40Haley HunewillZac00150684
41Joni TietjenStar3011141971
42Gordon WattHawk651515105139
43Dwight ParkerRayl22DQ40
44Ken MacKenzieGrace148RET130
45Louise HadleyTug54914DQ320