July 17, 2017

Open – Final

Cattledog Open Running Order and Scores – Finals

Prelims

How to use our new tables:

  • The number of lines visible is selectable up to 100 (10, 25, 50, 60, 100) via the dropdown at the upper left.
  • Tables are sortable; click the heading of the column and the table is instantly sorted by that column
  • The searches work over the entire table, making it easy to find a specific handler, dog or score

OPEN FINAL SCORES  & BREAKDOWN

NOHANDLERDOGOut RunLiftFETCH2nd Outrun2nd LiftFetchPostDriveCross Drive  Score (240 Possible)TIME LINETOTAL TIME (15 min)Tie Breaker 1
1Bob AllenGrace2010159101530302530302246.39.2213.34.85
2Bob JohnsonPace161101961030302525302025.44.3711.49.22
3Niyole LivingstonTif18101517030303030302016.16.6214.04.94
4Bob AllenSassy20415110030303030302006.31.1614.48.94
5Nicole RhodesBart16101516025303030301934.41.6612.17.41
6Tony StewartRanda201001110030302030301916.15.6014.18.75
7Dan GillRen171001710030302025301894.01.4712.57.41
8Tony StewartBlue18810171530301030301894.50.6813.15.72
9Richard HallRosie1690156030302525301865.42.3613.16.26
10Richard HallSkip2010155810253025301787.05.8815.00.00
11Richard BrandonJess201001101030301515301714.55.3413.25.79
12Tim NaaszMac15101511003030303001717.25.8515.00.00
13Michael McNuttRio2016011015303015301676.39.4315.00.00
14Jerry DavisRita201051100303030301667.32.0015.00.00
15Dwight ParkerAllie2071520100303003001628.05.8715.00.0057
16Kevin LippeDan20501615303030251626.47.6915.00.0032
17Lyle EastChip20215810530300301506.43.1315.00.00
18Michael McNuttDink1810019102530202501484.53.6215.00.00
19John HolmanRoy161054603010103001215.06.1915.00.00
20Dan GillSage1910110030616.28.1315.00.00
21Leon ArmentroutSam201051104615.00.00