August 2, 2017

Open – Prelim

Cattledog Open Running Order and Scores – Preliminaries

 

Finals

 

How to use our new tables:

  • The number of lines visible is selectable up to 100 (10, 25, 50, 60, 100) via the dropdown at the upper left.
  • Tables are sortable; click the heading of the column and the table is instantly sorted by that column
  • The searches work over the entire table, making it easy to find a specific handler, dog or score

 

Updated 18 October 2017

SCORES & BREAKDOWN FOR OPEN 1 & 2

OPEN 1

#HANDLERDOGOut RunLiftFetchFet chPostDriveCross DriveY-ChutePen 1st ScoreTIME LINETOTAL TIMETie BreakTie Break 2
1Jerry DavisRita209151515510151043.57.109.00.00
2Kevin LippeDan17815151515151003.15.509.00.00
3Nicole RhodesBart171015151515010973.21..009.00.00
4Dan GillSage2010015151515905.04.969.00.00
5Bob AllenGrace19915151515883.16.659.00.0028
6Bob JohnsonPace158515151515882.51.799.00.0023
7Lyle EastChip1791510151010863.08.009.00.00261
8Niyole LivingstonTif17915151515866.00.009.00.00262
9Tony StewartBlue138151515155864.27.009.00.0021
10Leon ArmentroutSam1810101515015834.54.229.00.0028
11Tony StewartRanda176015151515835.07.919.00.0023
12John HolmanMeg1510015151015803.01.059.00.00
13Richard HallRosie176151015150784.03.289.00.00
14Dan GillRen1910150150015742.21.109.00.00291
15Richard BrandonJess19101515105744.18.289.00.00292
16Bob JohnsonBob198151515725.07.009.00.00
17Lyle EastOkie179001515015713.23.159.00.00
18Michael McNuttRio1780151515704.40.009.00.00
19Dwight ParkerAllie1760151515684.11.009.00.00231
20Ashley WrightMaker15810101015685.32.299.00.00232
21Richard BrandonDan121050155155673.07.009.00.00
22John HolmanRoy16101501510662.58.009.00.00261
23Ron MadisonBlaze1970151510667.52.009.00.00262
24Sara-Jo GahmBoss13801515015663.53.349.00.0021
25Leon ArmentroutPickett1960101515657.00.009.00.00
26Jerry DavisLou1910101015647.58.009.00.00
27Tim NaaszMac1810051515637.02.289.00.00
28Richard HallSkip149101515635.49.109.00.00
29Bob AllenSassy189015155624.41.849.00.00
30Bob RoeGrizz189001515573.29.949.00.00
31Denny AshcraftShine1510001515553.40.089.00.00251
32Michael McNuttDink19615105555.55.669.00.00252
33Dwight ParkerBond2041515549.00.00
34Curtis TravisGriff170515015433.30.409.00.00
35Bob RoeSage14100015394.58.009.00.00
36Deb MeierRicky16100010363.03.159.00.00
37Rick WallBud127015349.00.00
38Brian BrownSmore1270010293.43.299.00.00
39Sara-Jo GahmHank206269.00.00
40Bob SalmonCap203239.00.00
41Tom DamewoodRoper57129.00.00
42Wayne BamberRoxanne91109.00.00

OPEN 2

NOHANDLERDOGOut RunLiftFETCHFETCH2POSTSDRIVECROSS DRIVEY-ChutePen 2nd Score2nd TIME LINE2nd TOTAL TIMETie 1tie 2
1John HolmanRoy1510151515151515151302.38.308.54.00
2Richard BrandonJess191015151515151501192.25.409.00.00
3Nicole RhodesBart191015015151510151141.57.078.28.69291
4Dan GillRen19101515151510151142.48.949.00.00292
5Michael McNuttDink2081515151515101132.27.259.00.00281
6Niyole LivingstonTif18101515151510151133.38.209.00.00282
7Bob JohnsonPace1791015151515151112.47.199.00.00
8Dwight ParkerAllie15515151515151501104.02.449.00.00
9Bob AllenGrace1910151515151551093.44.309.00.00
10Michael McNuttRio1781010151515151051.58.179.00.00
11Tony StewartRanda191015151515151043.58.759.00.00
12Tony StewartBlue1910151515150100991.28.409.00.00
13Dwight ParkerBond199515151515933.18.129.00.0028
14Richard HallSkip1581510151515933.33.759.00.00231
15Lyle EastChip17615151515010933.53.319.00.00232
16Leon ArmentroutSam17101501515155922.41.159.00.00271
17Bob AllenSassy207151515155923.34.169.00.00272
18Tim NaaszMac16101515151505911.35.309.00.00
19Richard HallRosie18510151501510883.01.209.00.00
20Leon ArmentroutPickett20101001015155854.15.309.00.0030
21Curtis TravisGriff1691551510105852.34.699.00.0025
22Ron MadisonBlaze20915015151000843.46.949.00.0029
23Kevin LippeDan181515151515841.26.229.00.009
24Dan GillSage17615151515000833.34.159.00.00
25Bob SalmonCap1710010151515824.30.209.00.00
26Jerry DavisLou17415151515816.56.209.00.00
27Richard BrandonDan19651515155802.25.289.00.00
28Bob JohnsonBob18700151510100753.04.259.00.00
29John HolmanMeg1990101515500732.55.509.00.00
30Rick WallBud16151515155723.37.409.00.00
31Denny AshcraftShine18100101510500683.51.729.00.00
32Sara-Jo GahmHank1460151515653.22.139.00.00
33Jerry DavisRita20800151505631.57.949.00.00
34Bob RoeGrizz2070015515622.28.209.00.00
35Tom DamewoodRoper16701515534.49.159.00.00
36Deb MeierRicky11705101000433.23.439.00.00
37Brian BrownSmore12150155385.33.009.00.00
38Ashley WrightMaker18310311.33.359.00.00
39Wayne BamberRoxanne5115214.35.759.00.00
40Bob RoeSage130139.00.00
41Sara-Jo GahmBoss51DQ0DQ
42Lyle EastOkieScratch0