November 1, 2017

“Archive Sheep – 2013 Scores Nursery”

#HandlerDogDist1st Score2nd ScoreTotal Score
1Glen, ScottAlice10154162316
2Glen, ScottSkip10139157296
3Luedecke, EmilZac4151142293
4Wilson, TomMeg6130153283
5Deschambeault, RogerNell
7139143
282
6Holland, VergilCap6137142279
7Milliken, AmandaHowell9155123278
8Ray, BarbaraFlint6152123275
9Bailey, HubertHank8134130264
10Sittner, KristinSpy1126137263
11Lewis, JohnCrook4127134261
12Chepulis, RachelDell3118142260
13Enzeroth, RonPete4119141260
14Tesdahl, LindaKrew6114145259
15Spainhower, DianeTess1122127
249
16Haynes, JoePepper1123126249
17Willis, VivienLilli1126122248
18Ferraro, MichMawde7114132246
19Fogt/KelleyKate6140105245
20Zimmerman, BarryJip8124115
239
21Twa, LouanneGus10130104234
22Bailey, HubertBlake8115108223
23Hansmire, JulieFrieda212683209
24Richardson,BillieDan112175196
25Sells, AngieWisp31410141
26Nichols, KelseyDox11410141
27Seaman, RichardRoo71390139
28Craig/ElliottBrooke31340134
29Andersen, RoseRose51330133
30Gourley, ShaunaMira11300130
31Devine, AnneMaybe71270127
32Cunningham, LoriAnna61220122
33MacRae, PatriciaNell31170117
34Holland, VergilKelly61150115
35Goracke, Stephanie
Grady
4
1150121
36Anne DevineBecca7113
37Lad, LyleCeann6113
38Goracke, Stephanie
Moxie
4110
39Strang, BridgetRain2106
40Ferraro, MichEarly799
41Schmaltz, WendyKy1099
42Whittington, DonMoss695
43Williams, NoelleZac194
44Guse, MaureenCasey594
45Deschambeault, Roger
Tess
7
94
46Amodei, MariaMarcus694
47Hoeber, ThomasQuinn783
48Young, GaryCap479
49Andersen, RoseJuli560
50Penatzer, DeeFloss859
51Millen, HeatherScout758
52Deschambeault, LynnFlo725
53Hinton, TracyDax9dq
54Boznos, JenniferDaley5rt
55Amodei, MariaCass6dq
56Anderson, PegBear5dq
57Ballantyne, StuartHailes8rt
58Barrentine, DianeBella8rt
59Brown, BobGus3dq
60Craig, SoniaSam3dq
61East, LyleJill3dq
62Enzeroth, RonJan4rt
63Gilbert, LouKate1rt
64Glen, JenniferFord10rt
65Holcomb, DeanBroker8rt
66Kallen, PatriciaPippa6rt
67Kidd, VikiReed9rt
68Klein, BarbaraWes6rt
69Lad, LyleJoe6dq
70Leverett, BarbaraBob7dq
71MacRae, AlasdairSkye3rt
72Milliken, AmandaFeist9dq
73Mills, AllenKim4rt
74Parker, DwightSammie8rt
75Parker, DwightJezza8rt
76Ray, BarbaraTab6dq
77Roper, CindyBelle4rt
78Sanders, DavidJill8dq
79Schoen, SusanRue7dq
80Seaman, RichardLucky7rt
81Sells, AngieBode3rt
82Shannahan/ToseJen1rt
83Teal, DeniseJilly6dq
84Tesdahl, LindaGlyn6rt
85Urquhart, AliceAbby8rt
86West, CarolynTessa6rt