November 1, 2017

“Archive Sheep – 2011 Scores Nursery”

FINALS

#HandlerDogDistrictScore 1Score 2CombScore
1Milliken, AmandaDorey9125119244
2Orr, BillSly183154237
3Applegate, SuzyCoop1102127229
4Tholkes, JonDoc8100124224
5Holmes, AlisonBritt499122221
6MacRae, PatriciaSweep312689215
7Swanke, JoniPossum2104110214
8Anderson, RoseBitti5100114214
9Glen, ScottRiba1098101199
10Nieder, LibbyDerby18598183
11Gourley, ShaunaMercy111765182
12Taber, RoyYork39685181
13Baker, ElizabethCraig18395178
14Holland, VergilTrim67583158
15Terpstra, MarilynLola59359152
16MacRae, AlasdairLi31500150
17Boudreau, BudGyp27968147
18Schweb, LynneToss1010536141
19Robinson, MaureenHellbender89546141
20Ross, BarbTrim29239131
21Schreeder, NancyNick86961130
22Lambert, BeverlyMeg71240124
23Burks, MichaelMia1105105
24Deal, DiannePedal197097
25Boudreau, BudNan285085
26Swanke, JoniSage281081
27Craig, SoniaJen376076
28Deal, DianneMae166066
29Close, VickieJeff19999
30Ray, BarbaraStella6118118
31Applegate, SuzyTru17070
32Craig, SoniaMirk36969
33Stephens, KayJack47878
34Ferguson, JoSage1113113
35Shannahan, PatAbby1136136