October 22, 2017

“Archive Sheep – 2008 Scores Nursery”

#HANDLERDOG1st SCORE2ND SCORETOTALDIST
1Applegate, SuzyBuzz1581312891
2Clark-Ewers, JenniferGunner1181462641
3Holmes, Alison (Charles Stegall)Chip1251322574
4Swanke, JoniKep1201312512
5MacRae, PatriciaLyn1071262333
6Luedecke, EmilSpot1021292314
7Milberg, SandraQuill911402311
8Holland, VergilBrooke961312276
9Carpenter, SusanNick1011242254
10Glen, ScottShep11411022410
11Lumb, LeeNan1229721910
12Wilcox, VictoriaPat139722118
13Lumb, Lee (Lynn Leach)Chaser8911920810
14Gellings, DennisBrooke10510020510
15Edwards, DennisCraig101931942
16Bradley, KellyJim116741902
17Riley, ChuckNan104861904
18Glen, JenniferHemp1186318110
19Williams, NoelleLad83871701
20Lad, LyleGin165Dq1656
21Burkey, RonSky112511634
22Lad, LyleTell154Dq1546
23Gifford, TimTip49891383
24Applegate, Suzy (Sandi Andersen)BestRt1291291
25Glen, ScottJill120Dq12010
26Anderson, RoseBuzzDq1171175
27Clark-Ewers, JenniferSoot117Rt1171
28Shannahan, PatBett117Rt1171
29Knox, Kathy (Tricia MacRae) Spot116Rt1163
30Thompson, MaryBeauty111Dq1119
31Fassbender, KeithShepDq1101102
32Murray, DavidMoe106Rt1061
33Kelley, RobertCody01051055
34MacRae, PatriciaCapRt99993
35Scott, GaryJoeDq96964
36O'Reilly, CharlesKatrinaDq90905
37Holland, Vergil (Ginger Bruton)DotRt84846
38Baker, ElizabethJed77Rt771
39Fleming, Wyatt (Monty Houge)AnnDq62623
40Nelson, CarolCalDq585810
41Hansmire, JulieCoraNSNSNS2
42Milliken, AmandaRozNSNSNS9
43Lambert, BeverlyHuckDqRtRt7
44Boudreau, Bud (Hayre Ranch)MegDqRtRt2
45Mills, AllenSisRtDqDq4
1ST RUN ORDER
HANDLERDOGSCOREDIST
1Lumb, LeeNanÿ12210
2Williams, NoelleLadÿ831
3Anderson, RoseBuzzÿDq5
4Clark-Ewers, JenniferGunnerÿ1181
5Fassbender, KeithShepÿDq2
6Bradley, KellyJimÿ1162
7Knox, Kathyÿ 1 (Tricia MacRae)Spotÿ1163
8Applegate, SuzyBuzzÿ1581
9Holmes, Alison (Charles Stegall)Chipÿ1254
10Hansmire, JulieCoraÿns2
11Milliken, AmandaRozÿns9
12Holland, Vergil (Ginger Bruton)DotÿRt6
13O'Reilly, CharlesKatrinaÿDq5
14Swanke, JoniKepÿ1202
15Kelley, RobertCodyÿDq5
16Gifford, TimTipÿ493
17Baker, ElizabethJedÿ771
18Lad, LyleGinÿ1656
19Carpenter, SusanNickÿ1014
20Riley, ChuckNanÿ1044
21Glen, ScottShepÿ11410
22Milberg, SandraQuillÿ911
23MacRae, PatriciaLynÿ1073
24Gellings, DennisBrookeÿ10510
25Luedecke, EmilSpotÿ1024
26Mills, AllenSisÿDq4
27Boudreau, Bud (Hayre Ranch)MegÿDq2
28Holland, VergilBrookeÿ966
29Nelson, CarolCalÿDq9
30Clark-Ewers, JenniferSootÿ1171
31Applegate, Suzy (Sandi Andersen)BestÿRt1
32Shannahan, PatBettÿ1171
33Wilcox, VictoriaPatÿ1398
34Lambert, BeverlyHuckÿDq7
35Scott, GaryJoeÿDq4
36Edwards, DennisCraigÿ1012
37Fleming, Wyatt (Monty Houge)AnnÿRt3
38Thompson, MaryBeautyÿ1119
39Glen, JenniferHempÿ11810
40MacRae, PatriciaCapÿRt3
41Glen, ScottJillÿ1203
42Burkey, RonSkyÿ1124
43Lad, LyleTell154ÿ6
44Murray, DavidMoeÿ1061
45Lumb, Lee (Lynn Leach)Chaserÿ8910