October 22, 2017

Archive Sheep – 2007 Scores Nursery

  NURSERY     
FINALS 2007
HandlerDog1st go 2nd goTotal
1MacRae, A (J.Thompson)Bart156165321
2Holcomb, DeanStar154160314
3Burkey, RonTot141152293
4Lacy, TomBelle148143291
5Milliken, AmandaClive170120290
6MacRae, AlasdairCoon136154290
7McMullen, Shay (B. Ray)Cross133157290
8Lambert, BeverlyHuck134143277
9Billadeau, ReneeBette129148277
10O'Toole, AnneMonty124148272
11O'Toole, AnneMint144127271
12Bailey, DebbieHuck125146271
13MacRae, PatriciaAlba Cap142128270
14Tesdahl, LindaRyan127142269
15Glen, JenniferLad125144269
16McMullen, Shay (B.  Ray)Pride121141262
17Washer, BobBriggs143112255
18Shannahan, P.(D. Deal)Bett107146253
19Perry, Lori J.Darque147105252
20Glen, ScottJackie15099249
21Levinson, BarbaraRyn123125248
22Hall, JoyCrush141107248
23Weaver, JeanneBette15097247
24Alleyne, DeeRook111133244
25O'Reilly, CharlesKatrina130106236
26Clark, Sari D.Fern107129236
27Deschambeault, RogerPat91143234
28Harris, MauryBrie12597222
29Anderson, PegTori Victoria12987216
30Riley, ChuckMoss110105215
31Akers, AngelaSage12584209
32McEachern, MikeNell13174205
33Boyce, Dawn Tristan10195196
34Perry, CoreyJill72116188
35McEachern, MikeJill12166187
36Vishoot, LauraWren10082182
37Wilson, TomNick10077177
38Robinson, MaureenLizard11957176
39Fleming, ThadLaw11064174
40Perkins, JimZZ7778155
41Russell, DonBelle8864152
42Maginnis, JenniferPocoRt147147
43Williams, NoelleNap146Dq146
44Brannen, ConniePeach143Dq143
45Skillings, EllenTess130Dq130
46Leverett, BarbaraTot128Dq128
47Deschambeault, RogerRoy124Rt124
48Thompson, MaryCoalDq117117
49Marschark, EveDoll 112Dq112
50Gradin, VivianManfred Best110Rt110
51Van Der Merwe, JeanineJade0101101
52O'Reily, CharlesIvanhoe98Rt98
53Ben OusleyRory96Rt96
54Bingham, RonnieRock74Rt74
55Bailey, RayRockRt6161
56Godfrey, SteveBit-BitRt00
57Rogers, CraigJenRtRt0
58Schragel, MikeJakeRtRt0
59Glen Scott (M. McClure)Betty JoyRtRt0
60Dudley, BethBeckDqDq0
61Arrendale, KennethBelleDqDq0
62Henry, DavidVicDqNS0
63Deschambeault, LynnDRtRt0
64Keeton, Dan000
65Keeton, Dan000
66Luedecke, EmilBob000
67Gaertner, LarryBabe000
68Rogers, CraigBrit000
69Boudrreau, BudHowdyRt00
70Chuck, BethBless000
1st Go Nursery
1Milliken, Amanda Clive 170
2MacRae, Alasdair (Jan Thompson) Bart 156
3Holcomb, Dean Star 154
4Weaver, Jeanne Bett150
5Glen, Scott (Diane Pagel) Jackie 150
6Lacy, Tom Belle 148
7Perry, Lori J. Darque 147
8Williams, Noelle Nap 146
9O’Toole, Anne Mint 144
10Brannen, Connie Peach 143
11Washer, Bob Briggs 143
12MacRae, Patricia Alba Cap 142
13Burkey, Ron Tot 141
14Hall, Joy Crush 141
15MacRae, Alasdair Coon 136
16Lambert, Beverly Huck 134
17McMullen, Shay (Barbara Ray) Cross 133
18McEachern, Mike Nell 131
19Skillings, Ellen Tess 130
20O’Reilly, Charles Katrina 130
21Billadeau, Renee Bette 129
22Anderson, Peg Tori (Victoria) 129
23Leverett, Barbara Tot 128
24Tesdahl, Linda Ryan 127
25Akers, Angela Sage 125
26Harris, Maury Brie 125
27Glen, Jennifer Lad 125
28Bailey, Debbie Huck 125
29O’Toole, Anne Monty 124
30Deschambeault, Roger Roy 124
31Levinson, Barbara Ryn123
32McEachern, Mike Jill 121
33McMullen, Shay (Barbara Ray) Pride 121
34Robinson, Maureen Lizard 119
35Marschark, EveDoll112
36Alleyne, Dee Rook 111
37Gradin, Vivian Manfred Best 110 
38Fleming, Thad Law110
39Riley, Chuck Moss 110
40Clark, Shari D. Fern 107
41Shannahan, Pat (Dianne Deal) Bett 107
42Boyce, Dawn Tristan 101
43Wilson, Tom Nick 100
44Vishoot, Laura Wren 100
45O’Reilly, CharlesIven Hoe 98
46Ben Ousley Rory 96
47Deschambeault, Roger Pat 91
48Russell, Don Belle 88
49Perkins, Jim ZZ 77
50Bingham, Ronnie Rock 74
51Perry, Corey Jill 72
52Van Der Merwe, Jeanine Jade Rt
53Lacy, Tom Sis Dq
54Boudreau, Bud Howdy Rt
55Arrendale, Kenneth Belle Dq
56Rogers, Craig Jen Rt
57Dudley, Beth Beck Rt
58Godfrey, Steve Bit-Bit Rt
59Maginnis, Jennifer Poco Dq
60Henry, David Vic Dq
61Schragel, Mike Jake Rt
62Glen, Scott (Maggi McClure) Betty (Joy) Dq
63Rogers, Craig Brit Dq
64Bailey, Ray Rock Rt
65Thompson, Mary Coal Dq
66Deschambeault, Lynn DruidDq
67Keeton, DanBurt0
68Gaertner, Larry Babe0
69Holmes, Herbert Sam0
70Keeton, DanYork0
71Chuck, BethBless0
72Luedecke, EmilBob0