October 22, 2017

Archive Sheep – 2006 Scores Nursery

 Nursery Scores 2006     
FINALS
HANDLERDOG1 st  Run2 nd  RunTotal
1Howard, HaleyRoss151169320
2Glen, ScottMick150162312
3MacRae, AlasdairKate142165307
4Lambert, BeverlyHemp137163300
5Gellings , DennisJake140140280
6Applegate, SuzyLyn130144274
7Rogers, CraigBrit133134267
8Wilson, TomWhip137129266
9Sommer, NormJock115148263
10Glen, ScottKane151110261
11Milliken, AmandaClive148104252
12Zuppan, AlBryne125125250
13Boring, PamJake114130244
14Haithcox, AnetJax109130239
15Holmes, AlisonJim122112234
16Child, KarenRock110119229
17Lumb, LeeReo11994213
18Holmes, AlisonTula12783210
19Zoerb, Jo AnnMik14168209
20Gellings, JeanStar104100204
21Cochlan, GayleMeg10690196
22Koval, ChristineTweed132DQ132
23Child, KarenTess132RT132
24Henry, DavidBritton130RT130
25Craig, SoniaWalt114RT114
26Skillings, EllenTess108DQ108
27Boyce, DawnGiordi108DQ108
28Brandenburg, LlonaShine106DQ106
29Cherny, PamelaHannah105DQ105
30Billadeau, MarkJody105DQ105
1ST GO - ROUND
#HANDLERDOGScore
1.  Howard, HaleyRoss151
2.  Glen, Scott (Diane Pagel)Kane 151
3.  Glen, Scott (Terry Sheaffer)Mick 150
4.  Milliken, AmandaClive 148
5.  MacRae, AlasdairKate 142
6.  Zoerb, Jo AnnMik 141
7.  Gellings , DennisJake 140
8.  Wilson, TomWhip 137
9.  Lambert, BeverlyHemp 137
10.  Rogers, CraigBrit 133
11.  Koval, ChristineTweed 132
12.  Child, Karen (Morgen Magnuson)Tess 132
13.  Applegate, Suzy (Carolyn Crocker)Lyn 130
14.  Henry, DavidBritton 130
15.  Holmes, AlisonTula 127
16.  Zuppan, AlBryne 125
17.  Holmes, AlisonJim 122
18.  Lumb, LeeReo 119
19.  Sommer, NormJock 115
20.  Craig, SoniaWalt 114
21.  Boring, PamJake 114
22.  Child, KarenRock 110
23.  Haithcox, AnetJax 109
24.  Skillings, EllenTess 108
25.  Boyce, DawnGiordi 108
26.  Brandenburg, LlonaShine 106
27.  Cochlan, GayleMeg 106
28.  Cherny, PamelaHannah 105
29.  Billadeau, MarkJody 105
30.  Gellings, JeanStar 104
31.  Coapman, RayJean 102
32.  Anderson, RoseShen 97
33.  Marroni, JeffDuke 93
34.  Goracke, StephanieNina 93
35.  Parker, ShelleyZeke 89
36.  Montgomery, DaleSpot 87
37.  MacRae, PatriciaMoss 87
38.  Clark-Ewers, JenniferSophie 87
39.  Boudreau, Bud (Hayre Ranch)Ash 84
40.  Helsley, DonMaid 83
41.  Henry, David (R.C. Tomlinson)Fran 82
42.  McClure, MaggiLil 80
43.  Miller, RobRex 79
44.  Nelson, CarolJess 77
45.  O’Reilly, CharlesHemp 75
46.  Parker, ShelleyJase 72
47.  Murray, DaveAnnie 67
48.  Magnuson, MorgenDot 55
49.  Williams, NoelleNap 51
50.  Andersen, LiseKate 40
51.  MacRae, PatriciaLeif RT
52.  Berhow, BillMike DQ
53.  Ash, KateGael DQ
54.  Hickman, BobMojo DQ
55.  Johnston, LynnAnna DQ
56.  Nelson, CarolBlue DQ
57.  Lee-Johnson, DavidFly RT
58.  Vishoot, LauraWren DQ
59.  Acord, ClaireScotia (Ebb) RT
60.  Clark-Ewers, JenniferStreak DQ
61.  Murray, Dave (Constance Walling)Kate RT
62.  Marroni, DeeDharma DQ
63.  Whittington, DonJac DQ