March 1, 2017

Directors and Officers

To contact our board or any of our directors please fill out the  “Get In Touch” contact form on the home page.

 

Officers

  

Carol Clawson – President

3315 W 3600 S
Heber City, UT 84032
801-913-3438

Lyle Lad, Vice-President

8100 Oak Grove Rd.
Georgetown, OH, 45121
937-618-0152

 

Marianna Schreeder, Treasurer

3195 Lee Street SE
Smyrna, GA 30080
678-296-1069

Linda DeJong, Secretary

1556 Harding St
Enumclaw, Wa 98022
360- 280-2820

Joanne Murphy, Webmaster

66 Wills Rd, RR2
Portland, ON, Canada, K0G1V0
613-456-6196

 

Directors

District 1

Joe Haynes

24510 Sr R
Arlington WA 98223

360-631-6941
Class of 2018

Mary Minor

124 Hillview Ct
Dayton,NV 89403

775-291-7407
Class of 2019

District 2

Terri Warner

P.O. Box 70
Cimarron, CO 80524

970-249-0055
Class: 2018

Joni Tietjen

P.O. BOX 208
Clearmont, WY 82835  

701 440-1730
Class: 2019

District 3

John Holman

415 N. Clay
Clay Center NE 68933
402 469-5056

Class 2018

Wyatt Fleming

P.O. Box 34
Leeten MO 64761
660-909-4452

Class 2019

District 4

Faansie Basson

44344 FM 2481
Hico, TX, 76457
720-483-0648

Class: 2018

Kay Stephens

39294 OSR
Normangee, TX, 77871
Cell 979-229-6300

Class: 2019

District 5

Lori Perry

692 Bates-Amasa Rd
Iron River,MI 49935
906-367-5975

Class:2018

Pearse Ward

1355 Arona St.
St. Paul MN 55108
651-245-1358

Class:2019

District 6

Linda Tesdahl

7929 Talbot Run Rd.
Mount Airy, MD 21771
301-607-9264

Class: 2018

Lyle Lad

8100 Oak Grove Rd.
Georgetown, Ohio 45121
937 618 0152

Class: 2019

District 7

Beverly Lambert

280 Hebron Rd
Andover, CT O6232
860-742-5300

Class: 2018

Maria Amodei

PO Box 43
Dunstable, MA 01827
978-842-4505

Class: 2019

District 8

David Saunders

3556 Tram Rd.
Monticello, Fl 32344
850-997-0970

Class: 2018

Frank Smith

2008 Charrwood Way
Marietta, GA 30062
770-853-2866

Class: 2019

District 9

Amanda Milliken

RR 2
Kingston, ON, Canada, K7L5H6
613-531-9405

Class: 2018

Tracy Hinton

18230 Ridge Road
Sunderland, ON, Canada,L0C 1H0
416-697-4575

Class: 2019

District 10

Scott Glen

Box 56
New Dayton, AB, Canada, T0K1P0
Cell  208-660-9627
Home 403-733-0007

Class: 2018

Bob Stephens

5853 Gardi Road
Kamloops, BC, Canada, V1S2A1
Cell  208-660-9627
Home (250)828-1176

Class: 2019

District At Large

Laura Vishoot

31992 Nichols Lane
Cottage Grove OR 97424
541 505 0470

Class of 2018

Stephanie Goracke

1787 Co. Rd. 1170
Brashear, TX 75420
972-658-5187

Class of 2019

Dianne Deal

P.O. Box 15
Greenleaf ID 83626
208-318-4920

Class of 2020