October 22, 2017

“Archive Sheep – 2009 Scores Nursery”

  NURSERY SCORES 2008     
FINALS
HANDLERDOG1 st SCORE2 ND SCORETOTALDIST
1Applegate, SuzyBuzz1581312891
2Clark-Ewers, JenniferGunner1181462641
3Holmes, Alison (Charles Stegall)Chip1251322574
4Swanke, JoniKep1201312512
5MacRae, PatriciaLyn1071262333
6Luedecke, EmilSpot1021292314
7Milberg, SandraQuill911402311
8Holland, VergilBrooke961312276
9Carpenter, SusanNick1011242254
10Glen, ScottShep11411022410
11Lumb, LeeNan1229721910
12Wilcox, VictoriaPat139722118
13Lumb, Lee (Lynn Leach)Chaser8911920810
14Gellings, DennisBrooke10510020510
15Edwards, DennisCraig101931942
16Bradley, KellyJim116741902
17Riley, ChuckNan104861904
18Glen, JenniferHemp1186318110
19Williams, NoelleLad83871701
20Lad, LyleGin165Dq1656
21Burkey, RonSky112511634
22Lad, LyleTell154Dq1546
23Gifford, TimTip49891383
24Applegate, Suzy (Sandi Andersen)BestRt1291291
25Glen, ScottJill120Dq12010
26Anderson, RoseBuzzDq1171175
27Clark-Ewers, JenniferSoot117Rt1171
28Shannahan, PatBett117Rt1171
29Knox, Kathy (Tricia MacRae) Spot116Rt1163
30Thompson, MaryBeauty111Dq1119
31Fassbender, KeithShepDq1101102
32Murray, DavidMoe106Rt1061
33Kelley, RobertCody01051055
34MacRae, PatriciaCapRt99993
35Scott, GaryJoeDq96964
36O'Reilly, CharlesKatrinaDq90905
37Holland, Vergil (Ginger Bruton)DotRt84846
38Baker, ElizabethJed77Rt771
39Fleming, Wyatt (Monty Houge)AnnDq62623
40Nelson, CarolCalDq585810
41Hansmire, JulieCoraNSNSNS2
42Milliken, AmandaRozNSNSNS9
43Lambert, BeverlyHuckDqRtRt7
44Boudreau, Bud (Hayre Ranch)MegDqRtRt2
45Mills, AllenSisRtDqDq4
1ST RUN ORDER
HANDLERDOGSCOREDIST
1Lumb, LeeNan 12210
2Williams, NoelleLad 831
3Anderson, RoseBuzz Dq5
4Clark-Ewers, JenniferGunner 1181
5Fassbender, KeithShep Dq2
6Bradley, KellyJim 1162
7Knox, Kathy  1 (Tricia MacRae)Spot 1163
8Applegate, SuzyBuzz 1581
9Holmes, Alison (Charles Stegall)Chip 1254
10Hansmire, JulieCora ns2
11Milliken, AmandaRoz ns9
12Holland, Vergil (Ginger Bruton)Dot Rt6
13O'Reilly, CharlesKatrina Dq5
14Swanke, JoniKep 1202
15Kelley, RobertCody Dq5
16Gifford, TimTip 493
17Baker, ElizabethJed 771
18Lad, LyleGin 1656
19Carpenter, SusanNick 1014
20Riley, ChuckNan 1044
21Glen, ScottShep 11410
22Milberg, SandraQuill 911
23MacRae, PatriciaLyn 1073
24Gellings, DennisBrooke 10510
25Luedecke, EmilSpot 1024
26Mills, AllenSis Dq4
27Boudreau, Bud (Hayre Ranch)Meg Dq2
28Holland, VergilBrooke 966
29Nelson, CarolCal Dq9
30Clark-Ewers, JenniferSoot 1171
31Applegate, Suzy (Sandi Andersen)Best Rt1
32Shannahan, PatBett 1171
33Wilcox, VictoriaPat 1398
34Lambert, BeverlyHuck Dq7
35Scott, GaryJoe Dq4
36Edwards, DennisCraig 1012
37Fleming, Wyatt (Monty Houge)Ann Rt3
38Thompson, MaryBeauty 1119
39Glen, JenniferHemp 11810
40MacRae, PatriciaCap Rt3
41Glen, ScottJill 1203
42Burkey, RonSky 1124
43Lad, LyleTell154 6
44Murray, DavidMoe 1061
45Lumb, Lee (Lynn Leach)Chaser 8910