HANDLERDOGFraser ShennanOUTRUN 1LIFT 1FETCH 1OUTRUN 2LIFT 2FETCH 2DRIVESHEDPENJ1 POINTS OFFJ1. SCOREj1 REASONj2 GATHERBruce FogtOUTRUN 1LIFT 1FETCH 1OUTRUN 2LIFT 2FETCH 2DRIVESHEDPENJ2 POINTS OFFJ2. SCOREj2 REASONj2 GATHERPeter MorganOUTRUN 1LIFT 1FETCH 1OUTRUN 2LIFT 2FETCH 2DRIVESHEDPENJ3 POINTS OFFJ3. SCOREJ3 REASONJ3 GATHERRussell McCordOUTRUN 1LIFT 1FETCH 1OUTRUN 2LIFT 2FETCH 2DRIVESHEDPENJ4 POINTS OFFJ4 SCOREJ4 REASONJ4 GATHERTOTAL POINTS OFFTOTAL SCOREREASONTOTAL GATHER
1Joni TietjenChoc8161434219167103362281148193057113354067362162551152641663620425211836231449133
2Steve DavieBear12313224262010927836721142716201079913311283061420107496308316228182010878336332348135
3Shane HarleyBeth24141141523101848650331372141817077934221112213171416310731628193122093828850306374173
4Thad FlemingFlo1884144724201010961551583135625201010565501224123822201093774119361345162010967455403277201
5Scott GlenPip1947ret1500RET80186retret1640RET941946ret1490RET791947ret1500RET806130RET333
6Fernando AlvesGaryret1700RET100ret1700RET100ret1700RET100ret1700RET1006800RET400
7Alasdair MacRaeBute991927851dq700DQ541891036851dq700DQ54610836741dq550DQ40810824753dq570DQ542520DQ202
8Suzy ApplegateGwyn10512ret1470RET779412ret1450RET75726ret1350RET6512514ret1510RET775780RET294
9Haley HunewillJak113835315104912121105101941010501202623519144201068102340141448820106910121236444102
10Patricia MacRaeNite967151872010838746768172992010888249926913420106410630655123852010749646309371171
11Faansie BassonFinn44129341420521183687784810705911142765627251059111334475257424013036210470147
12Rocky TurelTate7418184152620101224866411718417192010110606134151741628201011753593317195122220101115966460220252
13Bryan WhiteNan6394349201068102299212221118201086843883100371120107298318214006132010739729299381127
14Joni TietjenAsh926351478559111397375411674541163741623116954712327238331581055711339217463142
15Suzy ApplegateBen946102614201081893765616371220108585436377141020106810228458725202010818937315365145
16Alasdair MacRaeMoss1533244615052118311136345760451253210142434100381322411230434803513531170510118
17Faansie BassonEddie2573193616786842757731924158799132266611018856210831466337251247010027297383117

HandlerDogPeter MorganOutrun /20Lift /10Fetch /20Drive /30Shed /10Pen /10Sing/10J1 Pts OffJ1 ScoreJ1 ReasonJ1 GatherRussell McCordOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingJ2 Pts OffJ2 ScoreJ2 GatherTotal ScoreReasonTotal Gather
1Faansie BassonEddie115500012.098.07.0223401113.097.07.0195.014.0
2Alasdair MacRaeBute315511117.093.09.0224621117.093.08.0186.017.0
3Thad FlemingJo4071670640.070.011.03351660639.071.011.0141.022.0
4Shane HarleyBeth1381500128.082.012.04341220126.084.011.0166.023.0
5Michael McNuttKato15131430238.072.019.003121230232.078.015.0150.034.0
6Patricia MacRaeNite013530214.096.04.0123740219.091.06.0187.010.0
7Blake ByrumIndy4037041028.082.07.05129141032.078.08.0160.015.0
8Noelle WilliamsClay5458121035.075.014.05346221032.078.012.0153.026.0
9Suzy ApplegateBen457410122.088.016.0345311118.092.012.0180.028.0
10Haley HunewillJak3251023025.085.010.03351232028.082.011.0167.021.0
11Jennifer GlenButch19381002345.065.030.01424802333.077.020.0142.050.0
12Joni TietjenAsh013422214.096.04.0023322212.098.05.0194.09.0
13Shauna GourleyJune68181051048.062.032.03515750036.074.023.0136.055.0
14Patrick ShannahanLena66152080358.052.027.034141491347.063.021.0115.048.0
15Scott GlenPip1131302020.090.05.03121432026.084.06.0174.011.0
16Suzy ApplegateGwyn325611220.090.010.0242702219.091.08.0181.018.0
17Terry MurrayPickle P1929dq90.00.0DQ30.01238dq83.00.023.00.0DQ53.0
18Shane HarleySamantha7051815743.067.012.02251615738.072.09.0139.021.0
19Rocky TurelTate105845124.086.06.0336944131.079.012.0165.018.0
20Fernando AlvesGary3251040731.079.010.0324741727.083.09.0162.019.0
21Patricia MacRaeCymro1986ret93.00.0RET33.01555ret85.00.025.00.0RET58.0
22Joni TietjenChoc316633123.087.010.0426633126.084.012.0171.022.0
23Mike MeredithAce5711ret83.00.0RET23.06414ret84.00.024.00.0RET47.0
24Lorri SchubertCandy737dq77.00.0DQ17.0638dq77.00.017.00.0DQ34.0
25Faansie BassonFinn227960026.084.011.0136870026.084.010.0168.021.0
26Norm CloseJimmy19382024359.051.030.016572404358.052.028.0103.058.0
27Shauna GourleyCaitlin0144751031.079.05.01244751033.077.07.0156.012.0
28Alasdair MacRaeMoss024620014.096.06.0034621017.093.07.0189.013.0
29Karen ChildTori57149301048.062.026.035126111038.072.020.0134.046.0
30Kay StephensSpin193814ret74.00.0RET30.019248ret63.00.025.00.0RET55.0
31Bryan WhiteNan018402015.095.09.0235603021.089.010.0184.019.0
32Kelsey NicholsVicret110.00.0RET50.0ret110.00.050.00.0RET100.0
33Jamie SpringMonster0151713330.080.06.03341912334.076.010.0156.016.0
34Thad FlemingFlo2651101429.081.013.03331112426.084.09.0165.022.0
35Steve DavieBear1241180228.082.07.03321190230.080.08.0162.015.0
36Francis ChaiKip2391390238.072.014.02471492240.070.013.0142.027.0
37Carol ClawsonBen2462450041.069.012.03341541030.080.010.0149.022.0
38Vickie CloseHandy45718911054.056.016.034515921048.062.012.0118.028.0
39Kathy HofferLucy19915159ret87.00.0RET43.019518117ret80.00.042.00.0RET85.0
40Paul MurrayDon8091331337.073.017.012291222342.068.023.0141.040.0