DayROHandlerDogScore ReasonSponsor
DayROHandlerDogFraser ShennanOutrun /20Lift /10Fetch /20Drive /30Shed /10Pen /10Pts OffScoreGatherBruce FogtOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPts OffScoreGatherPts OffScoreReasonGather
11Kay StephensSpin227831032.068.011.0213421022.078.06.05414617
12Tierney GrahamJunior1861270043.057.036.0174991040.060.030.08311766
13Candy KennedyRapSCR0.0SCR0.0
14Paul StaufferGromit18813ret89.00.039.014212ret78.00.028.01670RET67
15Tommy HefnerMo6291261045.055.017.0503971034.066.08.07912125
16Alicia GonzalezSam10818ret86.00.036.07619ret82.00.032.01680RET68
17Alicia LundNoradq100.00.050.0dq100.00.050.02000DQ100
18Geri ByrneDot917257251.049.017.0124278143.057.07.09410624
19Gordon WattDude6411143543.057.021.0737111332.068.017.07512538
110Michele HowardDelilahSCR0.0SCR0.0
111Lori MorrisBlake5816119049.051.029.0471599044.056.026.09310755
112Carol ClawsonBen338119034.066.014.022487023.077.08.05714322
113Heidi HansonLu15412ret81.00.031.017410ret81.00.031.01620RET62
114Joni TietjenChoc231288033.067.017.0121586032.068.018.06513535
115Thad FlemingJo003120217.083.03.044490122.078.012.03916115
116David Lee-JohnsonMidge12382281063.037.023.06452041049.051.015.01128838
117Trudy ViklundAlice16415dq85.00.035.09213dq74.00.024.01590DQ59
118Dianne DealNan7281901046.054.017.02051301030.070.07.07612424
119Josh GibsonTom188101671069.031.036.017391891066.034.029.01356565
120Patricia MacRaeCymro014187030.070.05.0225169034.066.09.06413614
121Kelleen IsonTup1071429101080.020.031.0241430101070.030.020.01505051
122Norm CloseTick0318213954.046.021.02417181951.049.023.01059544
123Mike PerryVega8811195051.049.027.0569187045.055.020.09610447
124Rhonda LauritsenBroc966225856.044.021.0645217447.053.015.01039736
125Joe HaynesDavey18418ret90.00.040.016517ret88.00.038.01780RET78
126Les HaleJig17114170049.051.032.09117120039.061.027.08811259
127Lorri SchubertTess188660038.062.032.0164580033.067.025.07112957
128Lise AndersenTaylor451021101060.040.019.013623101053.047.010.01138729
129Noelle WilliamsJess4811136345.055.023.0859124240.060.022.08511545
130Faansie BassonFinn31474019.081.08.032481018.082.09.03716317
131Michael McNuttKato81853025.075.017.041551016.084.010.04115927
132Mike MeredithAce227155334.066.011.0334112225.075.010.05914121
133Misti ChastainDrift144112831070.030.029.011382621060.040.022.01307051
134Sharon AllswedeNonret100.00.050.0ret100.00.050.02000RET100
135Steve DavieBear1210133029.071.013.013692021.079.010.05015023
136Karen ChildTori318201942.058.012.0225821029.071.09.07112921
137Libby NiederYeti48dq82.00.032.043dq77.00.027.01590DQ59
138Rebecca GibsonZeb18811121050.050.037.01858121044.056.031.09410668
239Victoria YablonskyTed949167045.055.022.0736164036.064.016.08111938
240Jennifer GlenButch537123131.069.015.023482019.081.09.05015024
241Fernando AlvesMona736104333.067.016.0736103231.069.016.06413632
242Suzy ApplegateGwyn31593223.077.09.013484222.078.08.04515517
243Scott GlenPip40560015.085.09.031451014.086.08.02917117
244Kylo Murray-GannJazz189dq97.00.047.0189dq97.00.047.01940DQ94
245Scott MaxfieldLass328119134.066.013.033679028.072.012.06213825
246John FontaineDana19915203874.026.043.018914181767.033.041.01415984
247Bryan WhiteJim9411287867.033.024.09312227659.041.024.01267448
248Norm CloseJimmy127141732.068.010.0105120321.079.06.05314716
249Shane HarleyBeth546194038.062.015.0125120020.080.08.05814223
250Angela AkersJaceret100.00.050.0ret100.00.050.02000RET100
251Barbara McPhersonJessie14811120752.048.033.01079120644.056.026.09610459
252Misti ChastainSprite18471641059.041.029.014341501046.054.021.01059550
253Alasdair MacRaeBute015107124.076.06.012597024.076.08.04815214
254Jo RoachRiver957131742.058.021.0557130333.067.017.07512538
255Judy LoflinHattie18812214972.028.038.014512176559.041.031.01316969
256Laura VishootSnoop429220037.063.015.0426190031.069.012.06813227
257Paul MurrayDon101570326.074.016.0102460022.078.016.04815232
258Rocky TurelTate8310103034.066.021.044772024.076.015.05814236
259Sophie HemmingsDavey1881430101090.010.040.01851330101086.014.036.01762476
260Bridget StrangBill827109945.055.017.041569934.066.010.07912127
261Corinne BergEve8516248364.036.029.08318198460.040.029.01247658
262Shauna GourleyJune341162127.073.018.034690123.077.013.05015031
263Vickie CloseHandy0210111327.073.012.022680119.081.010.04615422
264Loreli JuddDove18814163160.040.040.018616172160.040.040.01208080
265Barb BillerGrant131725ret66.00.021.02317209ret61.00.022.01270RET43
266Sharon AllswedeKerry20522dq49.00.07.012316dq42.00.06.0910DQ13
267Julie GrenfellChance341225ret64.00.019.0231024ret59.00.015.01230RET34
268Mike PerryDakota Lee1858171049.051.031.01227150036.064.021.08511552
269Mary MinorHazel23101261043.057.015.03351181040.060.011.08311726
270Steve DavieGunner1310259452.048.014.0138229346.054.012.09810226
271Francis ChaiKate19910166060.040.038.018912117057.043.039.01178377
272Gordon WattFly12826101057.043.011.012325101051.049.06.01089217
273Bob DiasCai199151411068.032.043.0199141411067.033.042.01356585
274Les HaleIke0315171541.059.018.02412121233.067.018.07412636
275Lisa BerglundJoe4515216960.040.024.05413166953.047.022.01138746
376Patrick ShannahanEva931215101059.041.024.0841212101056.044.024.01158548
377Suzy ApplegateBen14461420.080.09.011451214.086.06.03416615
378Corinne BergVal569163140.060.020.0548182037.063.017.07712337
379Ellice FreasEllen155181811067.033.038.0173171801065.035.037.01326875
380Karen ChildLiz726190539.061.015.0636190236.064.015.07512530
381Ron FischerRosie1231217101064.036.027.0123821101064.036.023.01287250
382Jaime GonzalezGus5414285460.040.023.07213287259.041.022.01198145
383Amelia SmithGem4210143336.064.016.0128151229.071.011.06513527
384Noelle WilliamsClay34590021.079.012.034694026.074.013.04715325
385Shauna GourleyCaitlin62850324.076.016.032532217.083.010.04115926
386Bridget StrangKen18961701060.040.033.018961521060.040.033.01208066
387Dianne DealJazz827105234.066.017.052475124.076.011.05814228
388Joan CuddMidge1031019101062.038.023.0143818101063.037.025.01257548
389Francis ChaiKip607181032.068.013.0404140022.078.08.05414621
390Tierney GrahamMolli56660831.069.017.063360725.075.012.05614429
391Kay StephensMagic641811101059.041.028.034189101054.046.025.01138753
392Barbara McPhersonJosie1131763444.056.031.0531164231.069.019.07512550
393Sophie HemmingsFern1517225050.050.023.01504187044.056.019.09410642
394Lori ChamberlainMillieret100.00.050.0retret100.00.050.02000RET100
395Trudy ViklundWyatt3415dq72.00.022.04312dq69.00.019.01410DQ41
396Terri NicolauRen8615233257.043.029.06614223152.048.026.01099155
397Julie GrenfellGabby163dq89.00.039.0177dq94.00.044.01830DQ83
398Kathy KnoxSeth4110250242.058.015.0217260137.063.010.07912125
399Lydia RomeroDinahret100.00.050.0ret100.00.050.02000RET100
3100Scott DowellGriffon4262441050.050.012.03252031043.057.010.09310722
3101Brent PhelpsRhys43915101051.049.016.022814101046.054.012.09710328
3102Blake ByrumIndy13668529.071.010.012467222.078.07.05114917
3103Patricia MacRaeNite12680017.083.09.031470015.085.08.03216817
3104Bryan WhiteNan22784023.077.011.022677024.076.010.04715321
3105Josh GibsonEZ1877170150.050.032.01816122039.061.025.08911157
3106Faansie BassonEddie42590020.080.011.012680017.083.09.03716320
3107Thad FlemingFlo44650322.078.014.053750121.079.015.04315729
3108Paul StaufferJiggsdq100.00.050.0dq100.00.050.02000DQ100
3109Mary MinorEttaret100.00.050.0ret100.00.050.02000RET100
3110Terry MurrayPickle P135100423.077.09.033490221.079.010.04415619
3111Lisa BerglundAmos938198855.045.020.0626168543.057.014.09810234
3112Lise AndersenOak9231011035.065.014.0725911034.066.014.06913128
4113Joni TietjenAsh43945025.075.016.043447022.078.011.04715327
4114Angela AkersGreta547ret66.00.016.0435ret62.00.012.01280RET28
4115Jo RoachPaddy1898ret85.00.035.01998ret86.00.036.01710RET71
4116Angie UntiszChap1661912dq73.00.041.0186189dq71.00.042.01440DQ83
4117Patrick ShannahanLena628165340.060.016.0215113325.075.08.06513524
4118Kelsey NicholsVic1039151240.060.022.0729140133.067.018.07312740
4119Bob HickmanMacGyver122dq84.00.034.093dq82.00.032.01660DQ66
4120Diane CurrierGibbs10619220057.043.035.010618201156.044.034.01138769
4121Jamie SpringMonster6510250046.054.021.0546201036.064.015.08211836
4122Laura VishootPearl19310124149.051.032.01841383248.052.035.09710367
4123Haley HunewillJak23590019.081.010.013260012.088.06.03116916
4124Fernando AlvesGary184792040.060.029.0185352033.067.026.07312755
4125Alasdair MacRaeMoss02660014.086.08.031560015.085.09.02917117
4126Kylo Murray-GannSaoirse1461298049.051.032.0871273037.063.027.08611459
4127Michael McNuttBree11110259056.044.022.0625277047.053.013.01039735
4128Amelia SmithMac9518201ret63.00.032.08518230ret64.00.031.01270RET63
4129Ron FischerGail3192161050.050.013.012131731046.054.016.09610429
4130Jean SingerBru4510208047.053.019.0549227047.053.018.09410637
4131David Lee-JohnsonChase526159542.058.013.0447159241.059.015.08311728
4132Charly KronbergerCindy192142411070.030.035.0182152111067.033.035.01376370
4133Alicia LundStevieret100.00.050.0ret100.00.050.02000RET100
4134Lorri SchubertCandy22592121.079.09.022480117.083.08.03816217
4135Paul MurrayMeg11612282059.041.029.010510302057.043.025.01168454
4136Shane HarleySamantha8312128043.057.023.0711189036.064.019.07912142
4137Joe HaynesJill0114151ret41.00.015.00015110ret36.00.015.0770RET30
4138Victoria YablonskyNel14282941067.033.024.014263051067.033.022.01346646
4139Heidi HansonMartharet100.00.050.0ret100.00.050.02000RET100
4140Bob DiasFern126101051053.047.028.010671151049.051.023.01029851
4141Anne CharltonGem189181441073.027.045.0189181001065.035.045.01386290
4142Kerry WattAva194ret93.00.043.0185ret93.00.043.01860RET86
4143Rhonda LauritsenTarn83182961074.026.029.091163091075.025.026.01495155
4144Libby NiederLark192dq91.00.041.0181dq89.00.039.01800DQ80
4145Scott GlenMist25151811051.049.022.023101621043.057.015.09410637
4146Toni CramerTess17316270063.037.036.01549280056.044.028.01198164
4147Erin SwansonFlo229169745.055.013.0339139340.060.015.08511528
4148Barb BillerPepper189132721079.021.040.0189102721076.024.037.01554577
4149Kathy HofferLucy6471041041.059.017.0534931034.066.012.07512529