October 1, 2017

Sheepdog Open Finals Breakdown

Open Semi-Finals

 

              
#HandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Outrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 40Shed 20Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Judge: Kevin Evans
1Patricia MacRaeJim82815041220107991
2Wyatt FlemingMirk33610410612054116
3Mark BilladeauLee14519419720108981
4Cy PetersonReba014190104201068102
5Scott GlenAlice1122215121238132
6Angie Coker-SellsSoot22540320201066104
7Amanda MillikenHowell011310107DQ320
8Joni TietjenStar123501011201062108
9Ron EnzerothTed22181027125563107
10Faansie BassonJep1312121779052118
11Angie Coker-SellsAndy12451181220107397
12Brian CashNeal32181915141007298
13Kerry WattFlo555190610DQ500
14CarolAnne BaileyMax01181921816RET740
15Derek FisherNell05891554037133
16Barbara RayMaverick02108121619260110
17Patricia MacRaeNellRET00
#HandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Outrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 40Shed 20Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Judge: Bevis Jordan
1Patricia MacRaeJim53615271620108486
2Wyatt FlemingMirk23912512516064106
3Mark BilladeauLee24419319720108882
4Cy PetersonReba01419084201066104
5Scott GlenAlice1122210182240130
6Angie Coker-SellsSoot2383042420107496
7Amanda MillikenHowell01120087DQ280
8Joni TietjenStar134301312201066104
9Ron EnzerothTed2216929145362108
10Faansie BassonJep3951212108050120
11Angie Coker-SellsAndy13540181020107199
12Brian CashNeal3319191516707397
13Kerry WattFlo45519069DQ480
14CarolAnne BaileyMax01181921820DQ780
15Derek FisherNell061291573043127
16Barbara RayMaverick021010141520264106
17Patricia MacRaeNellRET00
#HandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Outrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 40Shed 20Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Judge: Norm Close
1Patricia MacRaeJim31510145201059111
2Wyatt FlemingMirk1268414312050120
3Mark BilladeauLee23219119220107892
4Cy PetersonReba00219183201063107
5Scott GlenAlice202101740228142
6Angie Coker-SellsSoot21430310201053117
7Amanda MillikenHowell01125093DQ300
8Joni TietjenStar22530158201065105
9Ron EnzerothTed11101018125654116
10Faansie BassonJep109119410035135
11Angie Coker-SellsAndy32410014820107199
12Brian CashNeal3014190489057113
13Kerry WattFlo43319076DQ420
14CarolAnne BaileyMax11121901512DQ600
15Derek FisherNell614101446036134
16Barbara RayMaverick4141203715147123
17Patricia MacRaeNellRET00
#HandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Outrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 40Shed 20Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Judge: Suzy Applegate
1Patricia MacRaeJim41580410201062108
2Wyatt FlemingMirk32312512611054116
3Mark BilladeauLee02319018720107991
4Cy PetersonReba124190104201070100
5Scott GlenAlice2121118100237133
6Angie Coker-SellsSoot23640315201063107
7Amanda MillikenHowell00103095DQ270
8Joni TietjenStar23250107201059111
9Ron EnzerothTed11171815133564106
10Faansie BassonJep2313021569050120
11Angie Coker-SellsAndy33771151020107694
12Brian CashNeal20161926129066104
13Kerry WattFlo35419059DQ450
14CarolAnne BaileyMax02171921315DQ680
15Derek FisherNell631070344037133
16Barbara RayMaverick20104041012143127
17Patricia MacRaeNellRET00