October 1, 2017

Sheepdog Open Preliminary Breakdown

Semi-Finals Finals

Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Shed 10Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Open QualJudge:2017-09-26
Kevin Evans
1Christine KovalJimmy15812173dq550
2Jennifer BoznosDaley2115284106040
3Kevan GrettonSid104916404357
4Mary MinorFeist621425325248
5Sue SchoenCora17dq80
6Maggi McClureBuster731511144159
7Stephanie GorackeGrady5319152105446
8Jeanine HeniginSam104791104159
9Mich FerraroMawde1551315805644
10Tara DierScott221420955248
11Debbie BaileyCamp18310DQ310
12Emily FalkGabe221229645545
13Kerry WattFlo33810202674
14Mary ThompsonTeagan421212894753
15Shelby CookMick1021426125545
16Laura VishootMoss3115RET190
17Lyle LadDavy411528215149
18Terry MurrayMinette33712343268
19Jan ThompsonTrim345139RET340
20Derek FisherNell50510602674
21Brian CashNeal1167201783
22Scott JohnsonDave627105104060
23Cindy GoodJess1215193105050
24Claudia MahonIke131413DQ310
25Michael PolitesTaff33511502773
26Connie BrannenVelvet1072910105743
27Dawn BoyceSlim321013213169
28Lori CunninghamGideon156RET120
29John PalmerDutch11423543862
30Peggy WilkinsonSpeck1178222179
31Allen HickenbottomBodie541520905347
32Wyatt FlemingMirk33615123070
33Dwight ParkerAllie83138714060
34Adrian EspinozaSally6258102278
35MaryAnn DuffyGwen10510922773
36James ValleyTwix3389422971
37Dennis EdwardsRoy75RET120
38Tom WilsonDot01716002476
39Alasdair MacRaeTod0145101189
40Cy PetersonErin2010dq120
41Joni TietjenStar003330991
42Michelle BrothersFlo71ret80
43Beverly LambertJoe93179234357
44Thad FlemingAli2212184RET380
45Chris ChambersRuby2214113RET320
46Gene SheningerSweet63695DQ290
47Shauna GourleyMira12818494258
48Lori PerrySurt511028DQ440
49Gordon WattStorm1221510124258
50Dave YoungBess1317179105743
51Patricia MacRaeNell115101102872
52Tracy HintonLad52413984159
53Marilyn TerpstraLola1641518305644
54Robin FrenchSpot565RET160
55Lise AndersenRoadie21488RET230
56Dick WilliamsDave1026139105050
57Pam DaviesTeilo11RET20
58Dan KeetonHeidi12620RET290
59Barbara LevinsonBob11512822971
60Stephen WetmoreFloss0019RET190
61Ron BurkeyShadow1029RET210
62Ron EnzerothTed22912212872
63Terri WarnerBea01713202377
64Mike GorackeGrace60516494060
65Chuck DimitJoel411017003268
66Victoria WilcoxJake21410111981
67Patrick ShannahanVangie221315203466
68Mark BilladeauLee005114103070
69Kay StephensStorm003DQ30
70Amanda MillikenDorey137151103763
71Dave ImasTip40310902674
72Angie Coker-SellsSoot6137101882
73Brent PhelpsPete1219123DQ370
74Jim MurphyJim201526915347
75Barbara RayStella20139603070
76Scott GlenAlice405111103169
77Joe HaynesKeally431814204159
78Jean GellingsMissy011426865545
79Linda TesdahlRoyce8178102575
80Pam DaviesJet73dq100
81Alasdair MacRaeTweed3237101684
82Barbara LeverettBob1531726406535
83Dave YoungPic111520604357
84Barbara LevinsonBill521622515149
85Jeanine HeniginJag421212063664
86Hubert BaileyCole8271810105545
87David SaundersCurtis43820023763
88Jack KnoxCoach00625233664
89Mike NearySis11DQ20
90Stephen WetmoreGile111726214852
91Chris ChambersMollie52410543070
92Cindy GoodRock12810702872
93CarolAnne BaileyMax1146421882
94Cy PetersonReba33711232971
95Mich FerraroPuppa12822684753
96Nancy ObernierJim3818RET290
97Marianna SchreederAmy21599DQ260
98Carla KingFloss83DQ110
99Kerry WattReba401811233862
100Charlie HurtJosie1118RET200
101Dick WilliamsMick20RET20
102Gene SheningerNick42151310105446
103Lise AndersenNellie00119302377
104Paul TuckerReb24RET60
105Maria AmodeiMarcus01714933466
106Mary ThompsonMia1159622476
107Cheryl WilliamsFleet00510DQ150
108Ken MacKenzieGrace3315RET210
109Heather MillenScout221220324159
110Lyle LadJoe1610RET170
111Warren MickEddie1316149DQ430
112Shelby CookBen54157433862
113Faansie BassonJep00125001783
114Ron BurkeyRocky1215119104852
115Mary MinorMonty111613513763
116Dennis GellingsTess001614703763
117Michelle BrothersSky004102102674
118Bruce FogtJill80312232872
119Noelle WilliamsBea208152103763
120Connie BrannenBoz11717393862
121Roger MillenJessieDQ00
122Jennifer BoznosDonner3216DQ210
123Amanda MillikenHowell11412702575
124Angie Coker-SellsAndy01712702773
125Dennis EdwardsCoup00718002575
126Ron EnzerothMick23512002278
127Kathy KawalecLuc3214198105644
128Beverly LambertNan001211913367
129Dwight ParkerLucy12817313268
130Terri WarnerNic331713344357
131Beth SearsJack121520214159
132Tom WilsonKate0212149104753
133Peg AndersonCap1457212080
134Scott GlenAnne0019RET190
135Victoria YablonskyGus2317129105347
136Steve AveryBell1419DQ240
137Mark BilladeauNell451714034357
138Gordon WattNell1941214345644
139Joe HaynesPepper6516RET270
140Linda TesdahlJuno00914302674
141Tracy HintonDax1941323316337
142John PalmerMara72192410107228
143Patricia MacRaeJim0197302080
144Stephanie GorackeToby3015RET180
145Barbara RayMaverick00612302179
146Shauna GourleyJade001415463961
147Lori CunninghamMatt00RET00
148Joni TietjenBen0158101585
149Adrian EspinozaBrook22611012278
150Mike GorackeMack011110612971
Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Shed 10Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Open QualJudge:2017-09-26
Bevis Jordan
1Christine KovalJimmy15812205dq600
2Jennifer BoznosDaley2116285106238
3Kevan GrettonSid112816304060
4Mary MinorFeist32725424357
5Sue SchoenCora19dq100
6Maggi McClureBuster431712134060
7Stephanie GorackeGrady6419131105347
8Jeanine HeniginSam95691104060
9Mich FerraroMawde1551414705545
10Tara DierScott111223965248
11Debbie BaileyCamp1948DQ310
12Emily FalkGabe121229745545
13Kerry WattFlo11911202476
14Mary ThompsonTeagan311110994357
15Shelby CookMick521323114555
16Laura VishootMoss3115RET190
17Lyle LadDavy121028114357
18Terry MurrayMinette3359222476
19Jan ThompsonTrim245140RET250
20Derek FisherNell4056612278
21Brian CashNeal0136201288
22Scott JohnsonDave515114103664
23Cindy GoodJess1210142103961
24Claudia MahonIke331417DQ370
25Michael PolitesTaff34814503466
26Connie BrannenVelvet1082910105842
27Dawn BoyceSlim32817213367
28Lori CunninghamGideon156RET120
29John PalmerDutch01423633763
30Peggy WilkinsonSpeck1289112278
31Allen HickenbottomBodie431515904654
32Wyatt FlemingMirk33610122575
33Dwight ParkerAllie541210713961
34Adrian EspinozaSally7359102575
35MaryAnn DuffyGwen1059932773
36James ValleyTwix42612423070
37Dennis EdwardsRoy75RET120
38Tom WilsonDot01714002278
39Alasdair MacRaeTod01440.509.590.5
40Cy PetersonErin108dq90
41Joni TietjenStar003330991
42Michelle BrothersFlo71RET80
43Beverly LambertJoe831811224456
44Thad FlemingAli2212184RET380
45Chris ChambersRuby2313195DQ420
46Gene SheningerSweet74612DQ290
47Shauna GourleyMira23716494159
48Lori PerrySurt621026DQ440
49Gordon WattStorm1241612114654
50Dave YoungBess1418189106040
51Patricia MacRaeNell124100.51027.572.5
52Tracy HintonLad31416984159
53Marilyn TerpstraLola1441417505446
54Robin FrenchSpot556RET160
55Lise AndersenRoadie113128RET250
56Dick WilliamsDave1056189105842
57Pam DaviesTeilo11RET20
58Dan KeetonHeidi22622RET320
59Barbara LevinsonBob01515833268
60Stephen WetmoreFloss0019RET190
61Ron BurkeyShadow728RET170
62Ron EnzerothTed12131120.529.570.5
63Terri WarnerBea0159201783
64Mike GorackeGrace60416594060
65Chuck DimitJoel501321003961
66Victoria WilcoxJake3147101684
67Patrick ShannahanVangie101215203070
68Mark BilladeauLee00594102872
69Kay StephensStorm002DQ20
70Amanda MillikenDorey047141103664
71Dave ImasTip50311902872
72Angie Coker-SellsSoot5036001486
73Brent PhelpsPete1218123DQ360
74Jim MurphyJim201425915149
75Barbara RayStella201211703268
76Scott GlenAlice105101102773
77Joe HaynesKeally331919204654
78Jean GellingsMissy021323975446
79Linda TesdahlRoyce71710102674
80Pam DaviesJet73dq100
81Alasdair MacRaeTweed2225.50.501288
82Barbara LeverettBob1541825506733
83Dave YoungPic221719604654
84Barbara LevinsonBill541524405248
85Jeanine HeniginJag421516184654
86Hubert BaileyCole7271810105446
87David SaundersCurtis44720023763
88Jack KnoxCoach00525243664
89Mike NearySis14DQ50
90Stephen WetmoreGile131822414951
91Chris ChambersMollie22512633070
92Cindy GoodRock22910903268
93CarolAnne BaileyMax2146321882
94Cy PetersonReba54710223070
95Mich FerraroPuppa12924484852
96Nancy ObernierJim4519RET280
97Marianna SchreederAmy325129DQ310
98Carla KingFloss129DQ210
99Kerry WattReba401912234060
100Charlie HurtJosie2218RET220
101Dick WilliamsMick21RET30
102Gene SheningerNick41151410105446
103Lise AndersenNellie00710402179
104Paul TuckerReb32RET50
105Maria AmodeiMarcus01516933466
106Mary ThompsonMia1359922971
107Cheryl WilliamsFleet01520DQ260
108Ken MacKenzieGrace3314RET200
109Heather MillenScout21920423862
110Lyle LadJoe047RET110
111Warren MickEddie1315135DQ370
112Shelby CookBen441810444456
113Faansie BassonJep00104001486
114Ron BurkeyRocky1315137104951
115Mary MinorMonty111520514357
116Dennis GellingsTess111617704258
117Michelle BrothersSky00493102674
118Bruce FogtJill70313232872
119Noelle WilliamsBea309203104555
120Connie BrannenBoz12918384159
121Roger MillenJessieDQ00
122Jennifer BoznosDonner1218DQ210
123Amanda MillikenHowell01510602278
124Angie Coker-SellsAndy11511802674
125Dennis EdwardsCoup00618102575
126Ron EnzerothMick22610012179
127Kathy KawalecLuc2210209105347
128Beverly LambertNan001211813268
129Dwight ParkerLucy21715233070
130Terri WarnerNic251713314159
131Beth SearsJack131722204555
132Tom WilsonKate028149104357
133Peg AndersonCap2357111981
134Scott GlenAnne0018RET180
135Victoria YablonskyGus2317149105545
136Steve AveryBell0319DQ220
137Mark BilladeauNell551814034555
138Gordon WattNell19389254654
139Joe HaynesPepper9215RET260
140Linda TesdahlJuno00914202575
141Tracy HintonDax1841418305743
142John PalmerMara62152110106436
143Patricia MacRaeJim1198202179
144Stephanie GorackeToby3016RET190
145Barbara RayMaverick00612312278
146Shauna GourleyJade101310553466
147Lori CunninghamMatt00RET00
148Joni TietjenBen01480.5013.586.5
149Adrian EspinozaBrook03614012476
150Mike GorackeMack01912713070