July 17, 2017

Nursery – Prelim

Cattledog Nursery Running Order and Scores – Preliminaries

Finals

 

How to use our new tables:

  • The number of lines visible is selectable up to 100 (10, 25, 50, 60, 100) via the dropdown at the upper left.
  • Tables are sortable; click the heading of the column and the table is instantly sorted by that column
  • The searches work over the entire table, making it easy to find a specific handler, dog or score

Scores will be released and displayed at the time of the event…

Updated 12 October 2017

SCORES & BREAKDOWN FOR NURSERY 1 & 2

NURSERY 1

#HANDLERDOGOut RunLiftFetchFetchpostDriveCross DriveY-ChutePen 1st ScoreTIME LINETOTAL TIMETie BreakerTie breaker 2
1Bob AllenJoey18101515151515101132.43.159.00.00
2Bob JohnsonPace1961510151515151103.15.829.00.00
3Leon ArmentroutPickett197151515151551062.24.299.00.00
4Bob AllenGrace201015151515151053.00.009.00.00
5Lyle EastOkie20715151515151024.00.759.00.00271
6Dwight ParkerRayl19815151515151024.24.209.00.00272
7Michael McNuttTia20615151515151014.51.229.00.00
8Dwight ParkerJess19101015151515992.10.539.00.00
9Ron MadisonBlaze19915015151510982.11.159.00.00
10Kevin LippeChock19801515151510972.09.289.00.00271
11Bob JohnsonFlint189015010151515972.25.098.31.66272
12Richard HallRosie1561515151515963.35.109.00.00
13Richard BrandonWoodrow981515151515925.34.309.00.00
14Tony StewartWhy1785151510155903.49.049.00.00
15Amanda NickleMojo9701515151510862.19.209.00.00
16Jeremy McBrideGus191515151515853.51.009.00.00
17Niyole LivingstonRingo161010151515815.38.259.00.00
18Leon ArmentroutDjango17105001015515772.02.058.26.00
19Ruth HinesMiss T171015151010683.09.229.00.00
20Nicole RhodesBart201015155653.35.609.00.0030
21Jeremy McBrideDude14601515105652.20.579.00.0020
22Mike TruesdellVi15015151510614.38.109.00.00
23Rick MorganAnn181551515598.13.509.00.00
24Denny AshcraftMoon120015151510582.16.039.00.00
25Ashley WrightTuck19151515554.16.159.00.00
26Rick MorganRed18101510505543.15.729.00.00
27Rick WallBlacky16001501510473.53.289.00.00
28Mike TruesdellHank1901515408.20.589.00.00
29Lyle EastDokie208289.00.00
30Dan GillCreed186241.20.099.00.00
31Richard BrandonGrace1789.00.00
32Wayne BamberTiny1679.00.00
33Brian BrownMillie15dq0

NURSERY 2

NOHANDLERDOGOut RunLiftFetchFetchPostDriveCross DriveY chutePenObst.42nd Score2nd TIME LINE2nd TOTAL TIMETie BreakerTie breaker 2
1Bob AllenGrace1991515151515101132.38.689.00.00
2Lyle EastOkie199151515151551082.48.159.00.00
3Dwight ParkerRayl191015151515151042.06.449.00.00
4Dwight ParkerJess20815151515151033.18.479.00.00281
5Lyle EastDokie199151515155101033.11.949.00.00282
6Richard HallRosie17101515151010101022.25.599.00.00
7Bob JohnsonPace2041515151515993.18.409.00.00
8Ron MadisonBlaze2010515151515951.51.919.00.00
9Niyole LivingstonRingo19515100151510892.56.569.00.00
10Leon ArmentroutDjango167515151515883.07.669.00.00
11Richard BrandonGrace1101515151515863.51.169.00.00
12Nicole RhodesBart209015151510843.02.259.00.00
13Richard BrandonWoodrow1101515151015813.57.099.00.00
14Bob AllenJoey1510010151515804.12.849.00.0025
15Rick MorganAnn141515151515804.34.329.00.005
16Michael McNuttTia20810101515782.34.889.00.00
17Bob JohnsonFlint1890015151010773.34.539.00.00
18Kevin LippeChock198010101510723.23.599.00.00
19Mike TruesdellHank1691501515701.18.449.00.00
20Leon ArmentroutPickett191050151505692.00.819.00.00
21Dan GillCreed2010151010653.00.889.00.00
22Mike TruesdellVi18001515515592.21.569.00.00
23Denny AshcraftMoon16501510155571.40.109.00.00
24Ruth HinesMiss T1100010501515561.50.758.14.00
25Rick MorganRed62001515015532.12.359.00.00
26Jeremy McBrideDude10615515513.45.389.00.00
27Brian BrownMillie1590015394.15.209.00.00
28Amanda NickleMojo11501515375.27.409.00.00
29Tony StewartWhy20610363.37.359.00.00
30Ashley WrightTuck1115015324.20.039.00.00
31Jeremy McBrideGus380015263.06.699.00.00
32Rick WallBlacky185010242.54.309.00.00
33Wayne BamberTiny116DQ0