October 22, 2017

Archive Sheep – 2017 Scores Open

Open Finals

#HandlerDogScore
1Scott GlenAlice537
2Derek FisherNell527
3Faansie BassonJep493
4Barbara RayMaverick466
5Wyatt FlemingMirk458
6Ron EnzerothTed437
7Joni TietjenStar428
8Angie Coker-SellsSoot424
9Cy PetersonReba413
10Brian CashNeal412
11Patricia MacRaeJim396
12Angie Coker-SellsAndy389
13Mark BilladeauLee346
14Patricia MacRaeNellRT
15Amanda MillikenHowellDQ
16Kerry WattFloDQ
17CarolAnne BaileyMaxDQ

 

Open Semi Finals


Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Shed 10Pen 10Sing 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Open SemiJudge:2017-09-30
Norm Close
1MaryAnn DuffyGwen011119022486
2Lise AndersenNellie00DQ00
3CarolAnne BaileyMax11734021892
4Mary ThompsonMia190938DQ390
5Adrian EspinozaSally311145022684
6Mark BilladeauLee121112011892
7Linda TesdahlJuno121686223773
8Peg AndersonCap044100222288
9Barbara RayMaverick11352131694
10Alasdair MacRaeTod3044DQ110
11Faansie BassonJep00478001991
12Bruce FogtJill6021090103773
13Dave ImasTip308128043575
14Tom WilsonDot3271652DQ350
15Joni TietjenStar023320010100
16Angie Coker-SellsSoot22832312189
17Derek FisherNell21591302189
18Scott GlenAlice10374001595
19Michelle BrothersSky1932131010106743
20Linda TesdahlRoyce1013122603476
21Amanda MillikenHowell00365131892
22Ron EnzerothTed23472011991
23Cy PetersonReba05962002288
24Kerry Watt*Flo51342342288
25Patricia MacRaeNell02450311595
26Joni TietjenBen14298102585
27Brian CashNeal00551011298
28Peggy WilkinsonSpeck021150142387
29Alasdair MacRaeTweed32882083179
30Angie Coker-SellsAndy004102111892
31Terri WarnerBea028DQ100
32Patricia MacRaeJim10642211694
33Mike GorackeMack014RET50
34Dennis EdwardsCoup22761092783
35Wyatt FlemingMirk31325021694
36Victoria WilcoxJake0219147424862
37Adrian EspinozaBrook10RET10
38James ValleyTwix30RET30
39Ron EnzerothMick011762122981
40Terry MurrayMinette0081352103872
Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Shed 10Pen 10Sing 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Open SemiJudge:2017-09-30
Suzy Applegate
1MaryAnn DuffyGwen02198012189
2Lise AndersenNellie11DQ20
3CarolAnne BaileyMax00455031793
4Mary ThompsonMia192644DQ350
5Adrian EspinozaSally341096003278
6Mark BilladeauLee012112001694
7Linda TesdahlJuno3112116323872
8Peg AndersonCap135123433179
9Barbara RayMaverick01370071892
10Alasdair MacRaeTod2045DQ110
11Faansie BassonJep015108002486
12Bruce FogtJill7021090103872
13Dave ImasTip417138133773
14Tom WilsonDot2091241DQ280
15Joni TietjenStar13322001199
16Angie Coker-SellsSoot22731311991
17Derek FisherNell324110202288
18Scott GlenAlice10374001595
19Michelle BrothersSky1502111010105852
20Linda TesdahlRoyce0012173103377
21Amanda MillikenHowell01280131595
22Ron EnzerothTed32361011694
23Cy PetersonReba04582001991
24Kerry WattFlo20320511397
25Patricia MacRaeNell00360231496
26Joni TietjenBen052127102783
27Brian CashNeal00471011397
28Peggy WilkinsonSpeck211230122189
29Alasdair MacRaeTweed21380092387
30Angie Coker-SellsAndy114130012090
31Terri WarnerBea138DQ120
32Patricia MacRaeJim00351211298
33Mike GorackeMack004RET40
34Dennis EdwardsCoup32770192981
35Wyatt FlemingMirk31524021793
36Victoria WilcoxJake1315185214565
37Adrian EspinozaBrook2018RET200
38James ValleyTwix33RET60
39Ron EnzerothMick211751102783
40Terry MurrayMinette0081200103080