October 22, 2017

Archive Sheep – 2017 Scores Nursery

Final

#HandlerDogRound 1Round 2Total
1Haley HunewillSyd151127278
2Jean GellingsQuinn14288230
3Maggi McClureCoal149146295
4Joni TietjenBen157172329
5Dave YoungTagh13087217
6Angie Coker-SellsZoe131149280
7Michelle BrothersMac132105237
8Faansie BassonJack153149302
9Ken MacKenzieAngus146156302
10Bob WasherCork158114272
11Maria AmodeiPoe13181212
12Amanda MillikenQuark149135284
13Leslie ScruggsSipsey154DQ154
14Lyle LadNick133RT133
15Mindy BowerSteele123DQ123
16Adrian EspinozaTic126119245
17Leon ArmentroutPickett148158306
18Dan KeetonMax12398221
19Beverly LambertLee134149283
20Claudia FrankHank12084204
21Leslie ScruggsRex118120238
22Angie Coker-SellsTam159RT159
23Tom WilsonQueen153120273
24Victoria WilcoxBrenn12170121
25Derek FisherQueen143115258
26Tony StewartWhy133112245
27Karen KarkowCora119123242
28Stewart HarvardNap147115262
29Laura VishootTony119RT119
30Ron BurkeyWhip151RT151
31Bob AllenGrace119131250
32Patrick ShannahanGreg126RT126
33Faansie BassonSam127125252
34Scott GlenAndy151106257
35Linda TesdahlSunny117RT117
36Jamie MitchellGael119111230
37Mich FerraroBella122129251
38Lori CunninghamBuck15999258
39Amanda MillikenHazel151140291
40Haley HunewillZac158168326
41Joni TietjenStar143144287
42Gordon WattHawk13171202
43Dwight ParkerRayl155DQ155
44Ken MacKenzieGrace123RT123
45Louise HadleyTug120DQ120

 

 Preliminaries

Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Nursery Prelim Judge:
Norm Close
9/27-9/28/2017
1Ron BurkeyWhip10160882
2Bob AllenGrace0189102862
3Marilyn TerpstraOlive208DQ100
4Larry RoegnerMac32430104941
5Mary MinorJag22172254842
6Lori CunninghamLefty611613104644
7Patrick ShannahanGreg2216602664
8Mike MerrimanTibbs1172093852
9Ron EnzerothClark21dq30
10Maureen RobinsonS.A.L.41330104842
11Leslie ScruggsRex22810103258
12Bob WasherCork101621080
13Carol ClawsonGwen223RET70
14Dee BailesJintzy33192996327
15Faansie BassonJack203521278
16Scott GlenAndy204621476
17Peggy ChuteTwizzler39RET120
18Tom WilsonQueen113611278
19Scott JohnsonHope0117DQ90
20Stephanie GorackeLucky03530104842
21Ken MacKenzieAngus1014101674
22Dan ReuterTate1415DQ200
23Connie BrannenDerry22192224743
24Hubert BaileyAggie133RET70
25Liza WilliamsNash2220DQ240
26Amanda MillikenHazel411801476
27Michelle BrothersMac10210102367
28Jim RaskeMoss021629105733
29Roger DeschambeaultJill111110103357
30Nick DonaldsonPeg29ret110
31Deana HoltSky114dq60
32Fiona RobertsonMeg11230104446
33Jack KnoxBill113DQ50
34Dwight ParkerRayl302411080
35Allen MillsQueen2116RET190
36Dave YoungTagh432952367
37Terry MurrayLenore22216RET220
38Lyle LadNick4181102466
39Thad FlemingGemDQ00
40Haley HunewillSyd211711278
41Maria AmodeiPoe1362102268
42Wyatt FlemingRick614RET110
43Laura NollMaddie18011RET290
44Angie Coker-SellsTam402311080
45Shauna GourleyTerra013DQ40
46Robert KelleyBecca115RET70
47Claudia FrankHank3132002763
48Donna BrisbinQueen31DQ40
49Denise TealJoyRET00
50Roger MillenMattie0012DQ120
51Laura VishootTony11510102763
52Dawn BoyceCorbin0119DQ200
53Ken MacKenzieGrace3077102763
54Brian CashReillyDQ00
55Joni TietjenBen210901278
56Cy PetersonClare516RET120
57Beth AndersonErin011530105634
58Bruce FogtStoney5315RET230
59Victoria LamontDram32618103951
60Jeanine HeniginDanni11RET20
61Roger DeschambeaultJack3832954842
62Angie Coker-SellsZoe4121452664
63Cindy CarringtonTia2313DQ180
64Joni TietjenStar2111802268
65Billy BishopLibby24161884842
66Gordon WattHawk3251142565
67Stephanie SummersCorrie173RET110
68Thad FlemingSyd214RET70
69Larry RoegnerMo014RET50
70Sharon NorthrupEarl45102414446
71Katy JonesSalt22DQ40
72Bob AllenJoey30530104842
73Dwight ParkerLisa0112RET130
74Barbara RayGrant00130104149
75Katy RatliffTeak13DQ40
76Mich FerraroBella5141412565
77Merry KlimekGraceDQ00
78Wyatt FlemingKate6216RET240
79Ron EnzerothGage52RET70
80Victoria WilcoxBrenn1161843060
81Mindy BowerSteele00121612961
82Lori CunninghamBuck023701278
83Nick DonaldsonIrie13162814941
84Faansie BassonSam3121092565
85Linda TesdahlSunny12517103555
86Karen ZamoraT.J.01425RET300
87Adrian EspinozaTic2541022367
88Tony StewartWhy817522367
89Jean GellingsQuinn0210701971
90Dan KeetonMax00313102664
91Leon ArmentroutPickett022911476
92Leslie ScruggsSipsey222511278
93Stewart HarvardNap123901575
94Diane BarrentineWynn53172595931
95Karen KarkowCora2251393159
96Doug BrewerAnnie18352415139
97Jamie MitchellGael11141603258
98Dee BailesBen36DQ90
99Maggi McClureCoal1011221674
100Beverly LambertLee0149102466
101CarolAnne BaileyNoel011710103852
102Kate AshKate19DQ100
103Chuck RileyKate011218104149
104Amanda MillikenQuark013571674
105Allen MillsBob22DQ40
106Derek FisherQueen232251476
107Louise HadleyTug8311522961
108Haley HunewillZac017211179
109Janis ReuterTeagan3218DQ230
110Cindy GoodMegSCRATCH
111Nancy SimmonsDiesel22121923753
Run orderHandlerDogOutrun 20Lift 10Fetch 20Drive 30Pen 10Pts LostTotal Pts
Nursery Prelim Judge:
Suzy Applegate
9/27-9/28/2017
1Ron BurkeyWhip2171102169
2Bob AllenGrace32108103357
3Marilyn TerpstraOlive419DQ140
4Larry RoegnerMac55730105733
5Mary MinorJag43142534941
6Lori CunninghamLefty641316104941
7Patrick ShannahanGreg3314802862
8Mike MerrimanTibbs1282594545
9Ron EnzerothClark34dq70
10Maureen RobinsonS.A.L.62530105337
11Leslie ScruggsRex1289103060
12Bob WasherCork201721278
13Carol ClawsonGwen134RET80
14Dee BailesJintzy53192385832
15Faansie BassonJack214531575
16Scott GlenAndy214441575
17Peggy ChuteTwizzler44RET80
18Tom WilsonQueen115621575
19Scott JohnsonHope1016DQ80
20Stephanie GorackeLucky04730105139
21Ken MacKenzieAngus2024101872
22Dan ReuterTate4416DQ240
23Connie BrannenDerry12191534050
24Hubert BaileyAggie164RET110
25Liza WilliamsNash4419DQ270
26Amanda MillikenHazel4011001575
27Michelle BrothersMac00312102565
28Jim RaskeMoss011628105535
29Roger DeschambeaultJill321410103951
30Nick DonaldsonPeg59ret140
31Deana HoltSky217dq100
32Fiona RobertsonMeg12330104644
33Jack KnoxBill21330104644
34Dwight ParkerRayl613411575
35Allen MillsQueen215RET170
36Dave YoungTagh5421062763
37Terry MurrayLenore31616RET260
38Lyle LadNick547702367
39Thad FlemingGem3DQ30
40Haley HunewillSyd424611773
41Maria AmodeiPoe3383102763
42Wyatt FlemingRick728RET170
43Laura NollMaddie1908DQ270
44Angie Coker-SellsTam402411179
45Shauna GourleyTerra115DQ70
46Robert KelleyBecca147RET120
47Claudia FrankHank4262103357
48Donna BrisbinQueen41DQ50
49Denise TealJoyRET00
50Roger MillenMattie2011DQ130
51Laura VishootTony43413103456
52Dawn BoyceCorbin0111dq120
53Ken MacKenzieGrace3089103060
54Brian CashReillyDQ00
55Joni TietjenBen321501179
56Cy PetersonClare626RET140
57Beth AndersonErin001630105634
58Bruce FogtStoney3214RET190
59Victoria LamontDram11524104149
60Jeanine HeniginDanni11RET20
61Roger DeschambeaultJack5332073852
62Angie Coker-SellsZoe3321052367
63Cindy CarringtonTia4417DQ250
64Joni TietjenStar2101201575
65Billy BishopLibby32151994842
66Gordon WattHawk3341042466
67Stephanie SummersCorrie033RET60
68Thad FlemingSyd303RET60
69Larry RoegnerMo117RET90
70Sharon NorthrupEarl52102203951
71Katy JonesSalt25DQ70
72Bob AllenJoey35430105238
73Dwight ParkerLisa008RET80
74Barbara RayGrant01130104248
75Katy RatliffTeak31DQ40
76Mich FerraroBella7371513357
77Merry KlimekGraceDQ00
78Wyatt FlemingKate8416RET280
79Ron EnzerothGage84RET120
80Victoria WilcoxBrenn0181552961
81Mindy BowerSteele00101712862
82Lori CunninghamBuck02250981
83Nick DonaldsonIrie34162815238
84Faansie BassonSam3241452862
85Linda TesdahlSunny32310102862
86Karen ZamoraT.J.00822RET300
87Adrian EspinozaTic4391233159
88Tony StewartWhy637532466
89Jean GellingsQuinn1110701971
90Dan KeetonMax01515103159
91Leon ArmentroutPickett0341011872
92Leslie ScruggsSipsey112821476
93Stewart HarvardNap0251011872
94Diane BarrentineWynn65171985535
95Karen KarkowCora4141293060
96Doug BrewerAnnie193112025535
97Jamie MitchellGael10121602961
98Dee BailesBen66DQ120
99Maggi McClureCoal102751575
100Beverly LambertLee0165102268
101CarolAnne BaileyNoel001613103951
102Kate AshKate32DQ50
103Chuck RileyKate12817103852
104Amanda MillikenQuark002581575
105Allen MillsBob22DQ40
106Derek FisherQueen443662367
107Louise HadleyTug8411533159
108Haley HunewillZac206211179
109Janis ReuterTeagan4419DQ270
110Cindy GoodMegSCRATCH
111Nancy SimmonsDiesel31102434149