November 1, 2017

“Archive Sheep – 2016 Scores Nursery”

FINALS

 NURSERY FINAL 2015    
#HandlerDogRound 1Round 2CombScore
1Beverly LambertRiver142156298
2Suzy ApplegateBliss133162295
3Brian CashHardrock Neal137142279
4Angie Coker-SellsTi116162278
5Amanda MillikenPip133122255
6Lyle LadDave118134252
7Peg AndersonCap113133246
8Terry MurrayStover135111246
9Carol Anne BaileyMax132114246
10Scott GlenStan122122244
0Angie Coker-SellsDodge15286238
12Lyle LadPearl117121238
13Fernando Loiola AlvesBen115122237
14Ron BurkeyRocky125110235
15Mike NearySis127107234
16Pamela ChernyWestley131101232
17Mich FerraroMaverick13993232
18Terry ParrishBlazin' Mereda120112232
19Shauna GourleyBritt128103231
20Derek FisherNell12394217
21Joni TietjenCap12687213
22Jo RoachDavy11593208
23Derek FisherGoodwin Jim12080200
24Corinne BergCBX Mnx12967196
25Loreli JuddSally12758185
26Pamela ChernyCerie12659185
27Gord LazzarottoDrift12356179
28Stephanie GorackeLink1420142
29Lee LumbBella1410141
30Scott GlenDave1360136
31Dennis GellingsKing1340134
32Louanne TwaStella1230123
33Shauna GourleySophie1210121
34Sandi AndersenDez1160116
NURSERY ROUND 1
#HandlerDogComb GathComb Score
1Angie Coker-SellsDodge23152
2Stephanie GorackeLink17142
3Beverly LambertRiver17142
4Lee LumbBella9141
5Mich FerraroMaverick10139
6Brian CashHardrock Neal27137
7Scott GlenDave11136
8Terry MurrayStover20135
9Dennis GellingsKing10134
10Amanda MillikenPip26133
11Suzy ApplegateBliss9133
12Carol Anne BaileyMax9132
13Pamela ChernyWestley11131
14Corinne BergCBX Mnx39129
15Shauna GourleyBritt11128
16Mike NearySis16127
17Loreli JuddSally7127
18Joni TietjenCap32126
19Pamela ChernyCerie12126
20Ron BurkeyRocky19125
21Louanne TwaStella18123
22Gord LazzarottoDrift26123
23Derek FisherNell40123
24Scott GlenStan20122
25Shauna GourleySophie34121
26Terry ParrishBlazin' Mereda9120
27Derek FisherGoodwin Jim28120
28Lyle LadDave25118
29Lyle LadPearl14117
30Sandi AndersenDez36116
31Angie Coker-SellsTi32116
32Fernando Loiola AlvesBen25115
33Jo RoachDavy22115
34Peg AndersonCap20113
35Dennis EdwardsCoup21112
36Elissa ThauPrimrose26111
37Jeff MarroniAlex26107
38Thad FlemingMirk11106
39Maggi McClureJune10106
40Allen MillsNick29104
41Noelle WilliamsJumpinW Bea27104
42Mary MinorTane50103
43Bruce HawnSadie21102
44Kathy HofferMolly35102
45Steve AlongiQuinn37102
46Jennifer GlenTry41100
47Terry FolsomBlazin' Jim3499
48Pam BoringJim2898
49Kathy HofferLouie2297
50Sue MacDonaldLaddie3894
51Laura VishootClyde5488
52Jamie MitchellMoss4486
53Jean SingerAxel2486
54Tom SpencerHystyle Moss Roxx4781
55Loreli JuddTip4677
56Tom SpencerGael6176
57Bryan WhiteBrae3675
58Nick DonaldsonStein4974
59Jennifer BoznosDonner4065
60Bud BoudreauKate5459
61Charlotte JonesMeg5050
62Joni TietjenRob0
63Chris SoderstromGrassy0
64Terri ZurcherChance350
65Llona BrandenburgMoe Joe450
66Katy DeardorffRage270
67Jennifer EwersK9ZNEWE Paige00
68Angela AkersCBK Cora00
69Victoria YablonskyKemi Zac270
70Suzy ApplegateWest180
71Pat ShannahanOrchard Run Tam390
72Kristi OikawaBar330
73Carol NelsonPiper70
74Mike MeredithSam140
75Terry FolsomBlazin' Fiero180
76Libby NiederKit40
77Stephanie GorackeCass470
78Vivien WillisDarby520
79Karen RabinBlazin' Fiona00
80Alasdair MacraeAlba Tweed460
81Terry ParrishBlazin' Meg180
82Ron EnzerothCruz00
83Lavon CalzacortaBecca140
84Vickie CloseHandhills Eve550
85Pat ShannahanCory370
86Chris GuzmanBlazin Fran170
87Karen ChildCBK Teff00