November 1, 2017

“Archive Sheep – 2011 Scores Open”

Finals

NoHandlerDog
DistrictScoreGather
1MacRae, AlasdairStar3532106
2Holland, VergilBrooke6461176
3Applegate, SuzyBuzz145868
4Glen, ScottDon10437174
5Mills, AllenSis4361161
6Milliken, AmandaRoz9360194
7Holmes, HerbertJuno4351179
8Taber, RoyCraig3327217
9Hanley, MikeMoss6321203
10Gellings, DennisJake10306174
11Thompson, MaryBeauty9281194
12Shannahan, PatAndi1266203
13Applegate, SuzyDot1218224
14Helsley, Don - DQTag10210
15Edwards, Dennis- DQNap20211
16Enzeroth, Ron - DQDusty40217
17Zoerb, Ian - DQSam100255

Semi Finals

#HandlerDogDistrictScoreGather
28Glen, ScottDon1017819
10MacRae, AlasdairStar317116
38Applegate, SuzyBuzz117031
12Edwards, DennisNap216917
19Milliken, AmandaRoz916614
21Holmes, HerbertJuno416420
31Holland, VergilBrooke616315
13Applegate, SuzyDot115344
26Helsley, DonTag115222
14Mills, AllenSis414826
23Shannahan, PatAndi114017
5Zoerb, IanSam1013922
40Taber, RoyCraig313630
9Enzeroth, RonDusty413118
2Gellings, DennisJake1013017
22Thompson, MaryBeauty912623
16Hanley, MikeMoss612127
20Burkey, RonSky411519
34Anderson, RoseShen511426
24Guidry, TriciaTipper111029
8LePlatt, TinaTess210621
33Riley, ChuckMoss410141
37Holmes, AlisonRhy49745
18Jobe, ChrisJill107349
25Schreeder, MariannaPenny87245
15Holmes, Alison - RTChip406
29Williams, Cheryl - RTSpot6022
39Tesdahl, Linda - RTJuno5022
30Tholkes, Jon - RTDoc8024
36Twa, Louanne - RTMeg049
11Shannahan, Pat - RTRiggs1050
27Byrne, Geri - RTJim1057
4Close, Vickie - RTHanna1061
6French, Robin - DQBill8017
3Swanke, Joni- DQGriz2017
1Milliken, Amanda - DQClive9021
7Fassbender, Keith - DQShep2026
35Crage, Sonia - DQWalt3050
17Gelling, Dennis - DQJan10051
32Swift, Jim - DQZac2064
41Glen, Scott - DQMaid10013
42Green, Lynn - DQKurt037
43Williams, Noelle - DQLad1019